Club Deportivo Ayense

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Tapia Viveros Leobardo
21
2 DEF
Rodríguez Flores Jesús Julián
20
4 DEF
Sánchez Esqueda Jonatan Isaac
23
5 DEF
Gómez López Isaác
19
6 MED
Ríos Rodríguez Roberto
19
7 DEL
Reynosa Cazares Juan Emiliano
17
8 MED
Castro Castañeda Edson Eduardo
21
9 DEL
Rivera Conchas Marco Antonio
22
10 MED
López Marrón Diego Julian
23
11 DEL
Del Río Rodríguez José Francisco
23
12 MED
Avila Echevarria Aldo Arturo
18
13 DEF
Rosales Valles Luis Ángel
25
14 DEF
Arellano Morenos Luis Gerardo
17
16 POR
Barrientos Ochoa José Salvador
23
17 DEL
Morales Saucedo Johan Omar
21
18 MED
Bravo Hernández Ulises
22
19 DEL
Rea Paz Diego
22
20 MED
García Moreno Guillermo
21
21 MED
Delgado González César Eduardo
24
22 DEF
González Navarro Ángel
20
24 DEL
Magallón Guzmán Raúl
24
27 DEL
Pérez Camacho Adrián
17
28 MED
Zepeda Vargas Joseph Yael
24
29 DEL
Gómez García Cristian
18
30 POR
Zambrano Albizo Gonzalo
25
31 DEF
Ramírez Acevedo Javier Ramón
22
33 DEL
López Nicolas Eduardo
25
36 MED
Medina González Isaac Arturo
23
38 MED
González Cruz Iván Gael
20
40 DEF
Arredondo Nieblas Oscar Nahum
23
42 DEL
Zuñiga Lopez Fernando Yahir
22
49 MED
Ávila Madrigal Luis Manuel
23
50 POR
Santana Gómez Alan Alejandro
23

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
PF
Gutiérrez José Ramón
MD
Sandoval Agripino
AT
Castillo Malaquías
AT
Ávila Ismael Alejandro
AT
Álvarez Leonardo Daniel
DT
Castillo Conrado
UT
Trejo José Martín

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 18:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 19:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 03 25 Agosto 12:00
3 - 8
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 18:00
7 - 0
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 10:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 06
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 16:00
4 (3 - 4) 4
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 18:00
3 - 2
JORNADA 09 08 Octubre 12:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 10 14 Octubre 18:00
2 - 3
JORNADA 11 20 Octubre 12:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 12 28 Octubre 18:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 13 04 Noviembre 12:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 14 11 Noviembre 18:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 15 19 Noviembre 11:00
2 - 4
JORNADA 16 13 Enero 15:30
3 - 2
JORNADA 17 20 Enero 18:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 18 27 Enero 18:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 19 03 Febrero 15:30
0 - 3
JORNADA 20 10 Febrero 18:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 21
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 22 24 Febrero 18:00
-
JORNADA 23 01 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 24 09 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 25 16 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 26 23 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 27 29 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 28 06 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 29 13 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 30 20 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CDMClub CDM20143353153850
2Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense19143251213050
3Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago20132532131943
4Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan20123536181842
5PachucaPachuca19122533231041
6ChilpancingoChilpancingo19121634171740
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.19122527151240
8Poza RicaPoza Rica209473226631
9Chilangos FCChilangos FC218493032-231
10Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC2055102128-721
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro204792034-1421
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD1935111936-1714
13Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2031162462-3811
14Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC2030171238-269
15Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2022161157-469