Últimos Resultados

Jornada: CONSULTAR

Resultados SERIE A JORNADA 32

Fecha Hora Local
Estadio
Local
VS
Visita
12.Abr.2024 10:00 EUGENIO ALVIZO PORRAS
Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
0 2
Real Apodaca FC
12.Abr.2024 18:00 TRES DE MARZO
Tecos
6 0
Club Calor
13.Abr.2024 11:00 LA PRIMAVERA
Leones Negros
1 2
Durango
13.Abr.2024 16:00 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE
Tritones Vallarta MFC
0 0
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
13.Abr.2024 16:00 ESTADIO COLIMA
Colima Futbol Club
0 1
Saltillo Fútbol Club
13.Abr.2024 16:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE MEXICALI
Mexicali Fútbol Club
2 1
Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas
13.Abr.2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE QUERÉTARO
Inter de Querétaro FC
0 4
Aguacateros de Peribán FC
13.Abr.2024 17:00 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MINERA FRESNILLO
Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.
0 2
Los Cabos United
13.Abr.2024 17:00 AGUSTÍN CORUCO DÍAZ
Escorpiones Fútbol Club
0 3
Deportiva Venados
13.Abr.2024 18:00 MIGUEL ALEMÁN VALDÉS
Lobos ULMX
5 0
Pioneros de Cancún
13.Abr.2024 19:00 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA HUGO SÁNCHEZ
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
2 1
Petroleros de Salamanca C. FC
13.Abr.2024 19:00 EL HOGAR
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
2 0
Coras F.C.
13.Abr.2024 20:00 TAMAULIPAS
Club Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero
2 0
Inter Playa del Carmen
14.Abr.2024 12:00 SOCUM
Montañeses FC
3 1
Sporting Canamy
14.Abr.2024 12:00 MUNICIPAL MIGUEL HIDALGO
Halcones de Zapopan FC
0 0
Reboceros de la Piedad
15.Abr.2024 20:05 VÍCTOR MANUEL REYNA
Cafetaleros de Chiapas FC
   
Club Deportivo Irapuato
 

Resultados SERIE B JORNADA 29

Fecha Hora Local
Estadio
Local
VS
Visita
12.Abr.2024 17:00 HERIBERTO JARA CORONA
Poza Rica
3 1
Cañoneros FC
13.Abr.2024 12:00 GENERAL VICENTE GUERRERO
Chilpancingo
3 0
Club de Ciervos F.C.
13.Abr.2024 12:00 MUNICIPAL ATITALAQUIA
Pachuca
5 3
Club Deportivo Ayense
13.Abr.2024 16:00 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MARTÍN ALARCÓN HISOJO
Artesanos Metepec F.C.
4 0
Deportivo DONGU FC
13.Abr.2024 16:00 VALENTÍN GONZÁLEZ
Club CDM
3 0
Aguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan
13.Abr.2024 16:00 IGNACIO LÓPEZ RAYON
Club Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro
2 0
Chilangos FC
14.Abr.2024
11:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZAPOTLANEJO
Caja Oblatos C.FD
2(5) (4) 2
Club de Fútbol de Santiago