Club CDM

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Vargas Nales Pablo Antonio
20
2 DEF
Soria Olea Alejandro Hiram
25
3 DEF
Rico Día Denilson Amaury
21
4 DEF
Rivera Andablo Juan Manuel
23
6 DEF
Olivares Sánchez Carlos Eduardo
23
7 MED
Camacho Salmerón Cristian
22
8 MED
Islas García Luis Eduardo
23
9 DEL
Morón López Carlos Eduardo
20
10 DEL
Cibrián Escobar Edson
23
11 MED
Bello Ramírez Benedit Aimar
22
13 POR
Garibo Ignacio Mario
23
14 MED
Domínguez Villegas Diego Uriel
21
15 MED
Morales Rebollo Oscar Said
21
16 DEF
Sandoval Toledo Bryan De Jesus
20
17 MED
Tobón Martínez Leonardo
21
18 DEF
Torres Hernández Aziel
22
19 DEF
García Morán Leonardo Daniel
19
20 DEL
Martínez Cruz Jonathan
23
21 DEF
Rodríguez Luna Axel Uriel
18
22 DEF
Delgado Juárez Alfredo
24
23 DEL
Márquez Seijo Diego Antonio
22
24 MED
Fonseca Casao Yair Isaac
23
25 MED
Fragoso González Diego
20
26 DEF
Aguilar Sandoval Jostyn Didier
20
27 MED
Mora Najera Cuauhtémoc Gustavo
23
28 MED
Trejo Juárez Luis Rogelio
25
30 DEL
Díaz Márquez Leonardo
17
33 DEL
Toriz Romero Daniel
18
35 MED
Barrientos López Diego Kalid
21
38 MED
Díaz Ortega Denilson Omar
23
43 POR
Bobadilla Santos Christian Yael
22
47 MED
Muñoz Mani Francisco Javier
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Rico Juan Carlos
MD
Infante Pedro Samuel
AT
Beltrán Juan Aron
UT
Sánchez Emmanuel
UT
Regalado Jonathan Yair
EA
Soto Marco Antonio
PF
Pérez Juan Antonio

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 13 Agosto 12:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 02 19 Agosto 16:15
5 - 0
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 16:15
3 - 0
JORNADA 04 01 Septiembre 17:00
2 (3 - 4) 2
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 16:15
0 - 2
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 16:00
1 - 4
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 16:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 16:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 09 07 Octubre 16:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 10 14 Octubre 18:00
2 - 3
JORNADA 11 21 Octubre 16:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 12 28 Octubre 10:00
1 - 5
JORNADA 13
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 14 11 Noviembre 16:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 15 18 Noviembre 16:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 16 13 Enero 15:30
5 - 1
JORNADA 17 19 Enero 12:00
1 - 5
JORNADA 18 27 Enero 10:00
0 - 3
JORNADA 19 03 Febrero 15:30
1 - 0
JORNADA 20 10 Febrero 12:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 21 16 Febrero 15:30
1 - 1
JORNADA 22 25 Febrero 11:00
-
JORNADA 23 02 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 24 08 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 25 16 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 26 23 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 27 30 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 28
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 29 13 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 30 19 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CDMClub CDM20143353153850
2Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense19143251213050
3Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago20132532131943
4Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan20123536181842
5PachucaPachuca19122533231041
6ChilpancingoChilpancingo19121634171740
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.19122527151240
8Poza RicaPoza Rica209473226631
9Chilangos FCChilangos FC218493032-231
10Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC2055102128-721
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro204792034-1421
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD1935111936-1714
13Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC2140171338-2512
14Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2131172463-3911
15Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2022161157-469