Chilangos FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
2 DEF
Fernández Martínez Abraham
24
3 DEF
Santoyo Castillo Kevin Daniel
21
4 DEF
Suro Vallejo José Olaf
24
5 DEF
García Rangel Diego
20
6 DEF
Esquivel Carrillo Gersom
20
7 MED
González Ferreira Diego Alonso
24
9 DEL
Pichardo Pérez Del Valle Santiago
21
10 DEL
Lesnov Voronova Nikita
23
11 DEF
Morales Rodríguez Moisés Abisaí
23
12 DEF
Pineda González Jiatzy Natanael
20
13 MED
Estefanía Medrano Manuel Alejandro
19
14 DEF
Cervantes Salinas Humberto
20
16 MED
Morales Rodríguez Michel Ailton
21
17 DEF
Martínez Ramos Víctor
24
18 DEF
Morales Galindo Samuel
23
19 MED
Hernández Jurado Alejandro
24
20 MED
Keiser Losada Alexander
18
21 DEF
Mayen Aranzábal Carlos Axel
23
22 DEL
Farjeat Corona Mauricio Giussepe
22
23 POR
Reynoso Marín Raúl Alexis
24
24 DEF
Flores Ponce Alex Ivan
22
25 POR
Hernández López Joshua Gabriel
19
26 DEF
Estefanía Medrano Omar Elías
23
28 DEL
Mota Pulido Juan Manuel
20
29 DEL
Braga Campa Miguel Alejandro
22
30 POR
Esquivel Peñaloza Eduardo
22
32 DEL
Castillo López Yosed Jesús
19
33 DEF
Ortiz Monroy Diego Antuan
19
34 MED
Hernández López Jesús Eduardo
20
35 MED
García Rodríguez Iker
18
36 DEL
Navarro Mendez Carlos
19
37 DEF
Pacheco Baca Sebastián
18
38 DEF
Mendoza Villegas Emiliano
19
39 MED
González Pérez Alan Joshua
23
49 DEL
Favela Villegas Sergio Arath
20
50 DEF
Rivera López Héctor
19

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Chávez Rafael Gonzalo
EA
Guadarrama José Alberto
UT
Antonio José
DT
Noriega Héctor Alejandro
MD
Ramírez Javier
AT
Rojas Juan Gabriel
AT
Salas Luis Ángel
AT
Alcántara Gerardo

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 11 Agosto 16:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 17:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 03 25 Agosto 16:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 16:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 05 08 Septiembre 16:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 16:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 07 22 Septiembre 16:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 18:00
3 - 2
JORNADA 09 06 Octubre 16:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 10 14 Octubre 10:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 11
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 12 28 Octubre 16:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 13 03 Noviembre 12:00
0 - 5
JORNADA 14 10 Noviembre 16:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 15 18 Noviembre 16:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 16 13 Enero 10:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 17 19 Enero 15:30
0 - 0
JORNADA 18 27 Enero 12:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 19 02 Febrero 15:30
2 - 1
JORNADA 20 11 Febrero 11:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 21 15 Febrero 15:30
1 - 1
JORNADA 22 23 Febrero 19:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 23 01 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 24 09 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 25 15 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 26
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 27 29 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 28 05 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 29 14 Abril 12:00
-
JORNADA 30 19 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CDMClub CDM20143353153850
2Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense19143251213050
3ChilpancingoChilpancingo20131637172043
4Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago20132532131943
5Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan20123536181842
6PachucaPachuca19122533231041
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.19122527151240
8Poza RicaPoza Rica219483229331
9Chilangos FCChilangos FC218493032-231
10Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC2055102128-721
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro204792034-1421
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD1935111936-1714
13Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC2140171338-2512
14Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2131172463-3911
15Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2022161157-469