Caja Oblatos C.FD

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Martínez Navarro Christian Jhovany
25
2 MED
Ruelas Valencia Juan Ángel
21
3 DEF
Márquez Huizar Carlos Toribio
20
4 DEF
Arce Chávez Bruno Jair
22
5 MED
Núñez Ruvalcaba Jesús Alonso
25
6 MED
Silva López Ángel Gerardo
20
7 MED
Garibay Maldonado Aldo Joseph
23
8 MED
Mendoza Moreno Francisco Aldair
23
9 DEL
Landavazo García Samuel
23
10 MED
Valencia López Edgar Josué
24
11 MED
González Montiel Julio Eduardo
22
12 POR
Aguirre Valerdi Emilio Ricardo
20
13 POR
Aguilar Buenrostro Alberto
23
14 DEF
Luquin Gutiérrez Francisco Damián
18
15 DEF
Hijar Loera Pedro Levisem
23
16 MED
Nava Becerril Francisco Adonai
18
17 MED
Frías Soriano Dante Emmanuel
20
18 DEL
Pelayo González Luis Yamedd
24
19 MED
Mata Figueroa Hugo Madai
19
20 MED
Regalado Colón Diego
23
21 DEF
Nava González Jorge Andrés
23
22 DEL
Alvarado Jiménez Gustavo Alexis
20
23 DEL
Acosta Macías Juan Pablo
24
24 DEL
Aguilar Chinchilla César Javier
22
25 MED
Aranda Cervantes Derian Jael
19
26 DEF
Miramontes Aguayo César Octavio
21
27 MED
Ciciliano Ruelas Alvaro
17
28 DEL
Torres Rodríguez Kevin Alaín
23
30 DEF
Ochoa Ramírez Gael Sinhue
22
31 MED
Martínez Ramos Ruy Marco
20

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Sánchez Julio Giovanni
MD
Morales Josué Alfonso
UT
Torres César Iván
AT
Vázquez Fidel

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 26 Septiembre 11:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 10:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 03
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 04 03 Septiembre 11:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 05 08 Septiembre 16:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 06 17 Septiembre 11:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 16:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 08 01 Octubre 11:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 09 06 Octubre 17:00
4 - 2
JORNADA 10 15 Octubre 11:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 11 21 Octubre 16:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 12 29 Octubre 11:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 13 05 Noviembre 11:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 14 10 Noviembre 19:00
4 - 1
JORNADA 15 19 Noviembre 11:00
2 - 4
JORNADA 16 14 Enero 11:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 17 20 Enero 10:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 18
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 19 03 Febrero 15:30
3 - 0
JORNADA 20 11 Febrero 11:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 21 18 Febrero 12:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 22 25 Febrero 11:00
-
JORNADA 23 02 Marzo 10:00
-
JORNADA 24 10 Marzo 11:00
-
JORNADA 25 16 Marzo 12:00
-
JORNADA 26 24 Marzo 11:00
-
JORNADA 27 29 Marzo 12:00
-
JORNADA 28 06 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 29 14 Abril 11:00
-
JORNADA 30 20 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CDMClub CDM20143353153850
2Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense19143251213050
3Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago20132532131943
4Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan20123536181842
5PachucaPachuca19122533231041
6ChilpancingoChilpancingo19121634171740
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.19122527151240
8Poza RicaPoza Rica209473226631
9Chilangos FCChilangos FC218493032-231
10Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC2055102128-721
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro204792034-1421
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD1935111936-1714
13Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC2140171338-2512
14Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2131172463-3911
15Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2022161157-469