Poza Rica

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Santiago Martínez Oscar Eduardo
23
2 DEF
González García Jorge Daniel
21
3 DEF
Hernández Téllez Alberto Carlos
25
4 DEF
Carballo Bravo Iván Alberto
24
5 DEF
Escobar Villalobos Carlos Mateo
23
6 DEF
Ramírez Perusquía Luis Mayolo
20
8 MED
Peña Tenorio Eduardo Jair
23
9 DEL
Zavala León Alexandro
21
10 MED
Trejo Pineada Diego Isair
20
11 MED
Cruz Mendoza Eduardo
21
12 MED
Alejandre Morido Alexis
25
13 MED
Suarez Martinez Alejandro Arturo
18
14 MED
Zamora Barra Antonio Alberto
18
15 MED
Garces Ruiz Alexis
20
16 DEF
Gonzalez Mendez Erick
23
17 MED
Estudillo Garcia Francisco Gael
20
20 DEL
Castillo Tede Iker
17
22 DEL
Ayala Sanabia Christian Alberto
23
23 DEL
Reyes Santiago Pedro Osmar
824
25 DEL
Cruz Juárez Abisai Sinaí
23
26 MED
Rodríguez Hernández Marco Antonio
23
27 DEL
Sánchez Torres Andrik Ulises
17
28 DEL
Romagnoli Portilla Pablo
23
29 DEF
Hill Velez Christopher Landon
17
31 POR
Guadarrama Ortiz Marco Antonio
20

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Escudero Enrique
PF
Hernández Ari Jair
PF
Patiño Gilberto Antonio
MD
Acosta Maximiliano
AT
Segura Jose Alberto
MD
Ramos Ricardo Felipe

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 16:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 17:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 03 27 Agosto 12:00
2 (7 - 6) 2
JORNADA 04 01 Septiembre 17:00
2 (3 - 4) 2
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 16:00
3 - 2
JORNADA 06 15 Septiembre 17:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 07 22 Septiembre 17:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 16:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 09 06 Octubre 17:00
4 - 2
JORNADA 10 14 Octubre 16:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 11 20 Octubre 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 12 28 Octubre 18:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 13 03 Noviembre 17:00
4 - 0
JORNADA 14 11 Noviembre 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 15
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 16 12 Enero 17:00
0 - 3
JORNADA 17 19 Enero 15:30
0 - 0
JORNADA 18 26 Enero 17:00
4 - 3
JORNADA 19 03 Febrero 15:30
1 - 0
JORNADA 20 09 Febrero 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 21 16 Febrero 12:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 22 24 Febrero 12:00
-
JORNADA 23 01 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 24 10 Marzo 11:00
-
JORNADA 25 15 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 26 22 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 27 29 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 28 06 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 29 12 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 30
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CDMClub CDM20143353153850
2Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense19143251213050
3Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago20132532131943
4Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan20123536181842
5PachucaPachuca19122533231041
6ChilpancingoChilpancingo19121634171740
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.19122527151240
8Poza RicaPoza Rica209473226631
9Chilangos FCChilangos FC218493032-231
10Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC2055102128-721
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro204792034-1421
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD1935111936-1714
13Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC2140171338-2512
14Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2131172463-3911
15Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2022161157-469