Artesanos Metepec F.C.

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Corona Hernández Christian Alexis
20
2 DEF
Hernández Morales Néstor
23
4 DEF
Ángeles Santoyo Aldair
22
5 MED
García Sánchez Eric
25
6 MED
Garduño Gómez Leonardo
22
7 MED
Flores García David
22
8 MED
Robledo Rebollo José Carlos
23
9 DEL
García Arias Jesús
22
10 DEL
Ruiz Pérez Joab Shalom
23
11 MED
López Vallejo Luis Enrique
22
12 POR
Zaragoza Reverte Darco Alessandro
23
13 POR
Becerra Duran Hugo Andre
20
14 MED
Delgadillo Fuentes Dante Isaí
22
15 DEL
Seay Sánchez Thomas Lee
23
16 DEF
González Mandujano Miguel Ángel
18
17 DEF
Mendoza Sandoval Ángel Imanol
22
18 DEF
Navarrete Nieto Héctor
22
19 DEF
Ambrosio Suárez Luis Gabriel
20
20 MED
Guadarrama Jiménez Ricardo Jesús
22
21 DEF
García López Diego Eduardo
23
22 MED
Cárdenas López Pedro Antonio
23
23 DEF
Castillo Tomás Leonel
24
24 DEF
Nieto Martínez Ricardo
24
25 MED
Nielsen Canto Jonathan Nicolás
23
26 POR
Múñoz González Julio David
25
27 MED
Gutiérrez Estrada Edgar Santiago
18
28 DEL
Vásquez Balcazar Erick Leonardo
22
29 DEF
Soto Minard Carlos Luc
21
30 MED
Policarpio Mireles Rodrigo
21
31 DEL
García Balcazar Carlos Enrique
20
32 DEL
López Povedano José Manuel
18
33 MED
Bonilla Ramírez Ricardo Iván
20
34 MED
Rodríguez Delgado Luis Enrique
25
35 MED
Rodriguez Mercado Carlos Esteban
21
36 MED
Mendoza Brambilia Jonathan David
23
37 MED
Mendoza Brambila Kevin Daniel
22
38 DEF
Bonilla Ramírez Leonardo
18
39 MED
Santibañez Perez Ronaldo
18
41 MED
García Veloz Juan Gael
21
44 DEF
García Sánchez Carlos Samuel
21
45 DEF
Castro Castillo Daniel
25
47 DEL
Acosta Pichardo José Carlos
23
49 MED
Montes de Oca Castrejón Cuauhtémoc
22
50 POR
Fuentes Lozano Carlos Omar
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Pedroza Juan Carlos
PF
Noguez Enrique
MD
Plascencia Jorge Eduardo
AT
Álvarez Martín
KS
Díaz Daniel Omar
AT
Colín Juan Carlos
AT
Cruzalta José Manuel

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 18:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 02 19 Agosto 16:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 10:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 04
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 16:00
4 - 2
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 16:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 07 24 Septiembre 12:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 16:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 09 07 Octubre 10:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 10 14 Octubre 16:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 11 21 Octubre 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 12 28 Octubre 16:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 13 05 Noviembre 11:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 14 15 Noviembre 10:00
0 - 3
JORNADA 15 18 Noviembre 16:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 16 13 Enero 15:30
3 - 2
JORNADA 17 20 Enero 15:30
0 - 3
JORNADA 18 27 Enero 15:30
3 - 0
JORNADA 19
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 20 10 Febrero 15:30
1 - 0
JORNADA 21 15 Febrero 15:30
1 - 1
JORNADA 22 24 Febrero 15:30
-
JORNADA 23 02 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 24 09 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 25 15 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 26 23 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 27 30 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 28 06 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 29 13 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 30 19 Abril 19:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CDMClub CDM20143353153850
2Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense19143251213050
3ChilpancingoChilpancingo20131637172043
4Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago20132532131943
5Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan20123536181842
6PachucaPachuca19122533231041
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.19122527151240
8Poza RicaPoza Rica219483229331
9Chilangos FCChilangos FC218493032-231
10Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC2055102128-721
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro204792034-1421
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD1935111936-1714
13Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC2140171338-2512
14Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2131172463-3911
15Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2022161157-469