Reboceros de la Piedad

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
2 DEF
Ramírez López Erick
21
3 DEF
Ponce González Fernando Mizael
26
5 DEF
Pérez Tejeda Fabio César
24
6 MED
Torres Serna Jesús Alfredo
23
7 DEL
Jiménez Contreras Eleuterio
26
8 DEL
Reyes Quintero Edgar Omar
25
9 DEL
Osuna Montoya Jonathan Ernesto
28
10 DEL
Torres Cendejas Luis Alberto
25
11 DEL
Anderson Gonzalez Yahel
21
12 DEL
Guerrero Novelo Jonathan
21
13 DEL
Zárate Moreno Iván Rafael
23
14 DEF
Medina Lozano Francisco Javier
27
15 DEL
Gómez Mercado Guadalupe De Jesús
23
16 DEF
Guareño Hernández Diego Francisco
24
17 DEL
Rodríguez Rodríguez Edgar Omar
20
18 DEL
Huerta Aguas Jovanni Antonio
25
19 MED
Ramos Colín Jean Alexis
22
20 DEL
Barreras Sandoval Gabriel
21
21 POR
Cerecedo Cabrera Rodrigo Alejandro
26
23 MED
Domínguez Ochoa Joseph Johann
23
25 DEF
Novoa Islas César Alfredo
24
26 DEL
Corona Nuño Juan Manuel
18
27 DEL
Aranda Sanchez Rafael
16
28 DEL
Valadéz Paredes Alonso
26
29 DEL
Acosta Fraco Aldo Javier
23
30 POR
Magaña García Diego Armando
24
32 DEF
Pinto Carrillo Baldemar
27
33 DEL
Rodríguez Cordoba Jhon Deiby
22
34 DEL
Navarro Cruz Jesus
22
49 DEL
Solís García Jesús
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
García Juan Pablo
MD
Magallón Miguel Ángel
MD
Llamas Omar Giovanni
AT
López Fernando
UT
Larios Christian Isai
UT
Larios Jaime
UT
García Jesui Alejandro
UT
Rodríguez Francisco Javier
DT
Altamirano Omar Alberto

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 19:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 02 20 Agosto 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 19:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 04 01 Septiembre 18:00
0 - 3
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 19:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 19:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 11:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 20:00
4 - 0
JORNADA 10 07 Octubre 16:30
3 - 0
JORNADA 11 14 Octubre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 12 20 Octubre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 13 28 Octubre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 14 04 Noviembre 16:00
4 - 0
JORNADA 15 11 Noviembre 19:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 16 18 Noviembre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 17
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 18 13 Enero 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 19:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 20 27 Enero 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 19:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 22 10 Febrero 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 23 17 Febrero 19:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 24 25 Febrero 12:00
-
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 28 16 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 29 25 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 12:00
-
JORNADA 31 06 Abril 19:00
-
JORNADA 32 13 Abril 16:00
-
JORNADA 33 20 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras22165133112255
2Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados22135436211546
3Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero22116536231341
4Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC22115640261439
5Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC21113725151039
6Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club2210662721638
7Montañeses FCMontañeses FC229582928135
8Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato2189437181934
9Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen217952522334
10Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC2284102528-330
11Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún217772326-330
12Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad2283112123-228
13Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón2264122534-924
14Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX2256111533-1821
15Sporting CanamySporting Canamy2246122636-1020
16Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC2221191626-1017
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC2212191260-485