Club de Futbol Orgullo de Reynosa

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Chávez Ávila Luis Humberto
25
2 DEF
Vázquez Hernández Adrián
23
3 DEF
Galicia Mancilla Luis Víctor
23
4 DEF
González Mercado Néstor Gabriel
26
5 DEF
Arana Olivarez Josué Abraham
25
6 DEF
Reyes Márquez Víctor Hugo
23
9 DEL
Loera Ramos Kevin Jared
24
10 DEL
Granados Villegas Marco Antonio
27
11 MED
Góngora Enríquez Gustavo Alessandro
22
12 POR
Fernández Sánchez José Eduardo
26
13 MED
Adan Bernal Jorge
22
14 MED
Saldaña Herrera Jorge Alberto
23
15 MED
Fonseca Castros Carlos Andrés
22
16 MED
Martínez Pérez Ian Kalid
17
17 DEF
Zaragoza Blancas Julián
23
18 MED
Hurtado Uscanga Francisco Jair
23
19 DEL
Medina García Dailan Arael
16
20 DEL
Adame Saldaña José Alberto
23
21 MED
Aguilar Galvan Marcos Erubiel
17
22 DEF
Vega de León Juan de Dios
25
23 DEF
Sánchez García Noé De Jesús
23
24 MED
Luna Magaña Jordan Daniel
17
25 POR
Figueroa Toledo Miguel Ángel
22
26 MED
Cisneros Lopez Johny Uribe
22
27 DEL
Quiroz Zuñiga Job Salvador
17
28 DEF
Hernández Pelcastre Carlos Hiram
23
29 DEF
Choreño Terán Diego
23
30 DEF
Ponce Rodríguez José Daniel
17
32 MED
Elvira Paita Ángel Enrique
27
33 DEL
De La Madrid Ferral Manuel Alejandro
21

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Amaya Fernando
MD
Espinola Andres Eliseo
DT
Martínez Humberto
PF
Marín José Antonio
MD
Martínez Karla Genoveva
AT
Sánchez Hugo
AT
Rodríguez Ignacio
TP
González Hugo Eduardo
AT
Estrada Israel

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 11 Agosto 18:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 19:45
0 - 0
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 04 01 Septiembre 19:45
2 - 0
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 06 18 Septiembre 21:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 20:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 08 29 Septiembre 19:45
2 - 1
JORNADA 09 03 Octubre 18:00
-
JORNADA 10 07 Octubre 19:45
-
JORNADA 11 13 Octubre 20:00
-
JORNADA 12 20 Octubre 19:45
-
JORNADA 13 28 Octubre 19:00
-
JORNADA 14 03 Noviembre 19:45
-
JORNADA 15 10 Noviembre 19:45
-
JORNADA 16 18 Noviembre 17:30
-
JORNADA 17 24 Noviembre 19:45
-
JORNADA 18 12 Enero 19:45
-
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 17:00
-
JORNADA 20 26 Enero 19:45
-
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 11:00
-
JORNADA 22 09 Febrero 19:45
-
JORNADA 23 19 Febrero 20:00
-
JORNADA 24 23 Febrero 19:45
-
JORNADA 25 01 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 19:45
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 28 15 Marzo 19:45
-
JORNADA 29 24 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 30 29 Marzo 19:45
-
JORNADA 31 06 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 32 12 Abril 20:00
-
JORNADA 33 19 Abril 19:45
-
JORNADA 34 26 Abril 10:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Chihuahua Fútbol ClubChihuahua Fútbol Club88001711627
2Los Cabos UnitedLos Cabos United8521124819
3DurangoDurango843194516
4Universidad Autónoma de TamaulipasUniversidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas85031313016
5Club de Futbol Orgullo de ReynosaClub de Futbol Orgullo de Reynosa834174313
6Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas7322105511
7TecosTecos8323128411
8Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club632175211
9Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros73131111010
10Tritones Vallarta MFCTritones Vallarta MFC723255010
11Leones NegrosLeones Negros8314814-610
12Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC73046609
13Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.8233910-19
14Coras F.C.Coras F.C.7205511-66
15Mexicali Fútbol ClubMexicali Fútbol Club611458-34
16Club CalorClub Calor7115411-74
17Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club7115514-94
18Real Apodaca FCReal Apodaca FC7025617-113