Deportiva Venados

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Rojas García Obeth Ezequiel
24
2 DEF
García Barrón Eduardo
23
3 DEF
García Anguiano Jesús Iván
23
4 DEF
Mengual Ortega Aldair
27
5 DEF
Agosto Ruíz Christian
27
6 MED
Escobar Córdova David
22
7 DEL
Abundis Aldana Martín Alexander
28
8 MED
Becerril Reyes Jonatan
27
9 DEL
Rivas Murillo Yerson Andres
24
10 MED
Ríos Hernández Oswaldo
23
11 MED
Cantú Padilla José Reynaldo
25
12 MED
Martínez Najera Juan Manuel
24
13 POR
López Córdova Lothar Ibrahim
22
14 DEF
Sanchez Palma Diego Said
24
15 MED
Mauri Moguel Carlos Daniel
25
16 MED
Blanco Martínez Joshua
26
17 MED
Acosta Montañez Alan Jesús
28
18 MED
Hermosillo García Felipe Eduardo
24
19 DEL
Micolta Lastra Santiago Daniel
24
20 MED
García Rámila Cristian Salvador
24
21 DEF
Bahena Morales Brayan Sebastián
24
23 MED
Méndez Magaña Timoteo
23
24 DEF
Ramírez González Juan Pablo
24
25 DEF
Medina Alonzo Jesús Alejandro
23
26 DEL
Toledo Martínez Eliseo
23
27 DEL
Dorado Ocampo Jesús
24
28 POR
Peniche Varney Mauricio Miguel
22
29 MED
Torres Cárdenas Brian
23
30 DEL
Mendoza Suarez Edwin Jair
23
31 DEF
Acosta Azpilcueta Henry Jesús
18
32 DEF
Benavides Paredes Axel Ramsés
18
33 DEF
Benavides Paredes Lucca Alessandro
16
34 MED
Fuentes Parra Roberto
17
35 DEL
Maya Orellan Armando
22
36 MED
Hernández López Efrain
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
García Salmones Alfredo
PF
Luna Erik Omar
MD
Soberanes Lucio
AT
Aguirre Rafael
KS
Salazar Francisco Jesús
UT
Oseguera Roman De Jesus

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 17:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 02 19 Agosto 11:00
4 - 0
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 04
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 05 11 Septiembre 20:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 11:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 17:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 11:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 11:00
3 - 2
JORNADA 10 07 Octubre 19:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 11 14 Octubre 11:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 12 21 Octubre 17:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 13 28 Octubre 11:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 14 04 Noviembre 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 15 11 Noviembre 11:00
4 - 1
JORNADA 16 19 Noviembre 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 17 25 Noviembre 11:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 18 13 Enero 11:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 12:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 20 27 Enero 11:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 21
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 22 10 Febrero 11:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 23 16 Febrero 18:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 24 24 Febrero 11:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 11:00
-
JORNADA 28 16 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 29 23 Marzo 11:00
-
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 31 06 Abril 11:00
-
JORNADA 32 13 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 33 20 Abril 11:00
-
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 20:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras23175135112458
2Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados22135436211546
3Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero23116636241241
4Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club2311662821741
5Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC22115640261439
6Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC2211382516939
7Montañeses FCMontañeses FC239683130137
8Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato22810437181935
9Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen2271052522335
10Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC2394102828033
11Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún228772426-233
12Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad2384112325-229
13Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón2364132536-1124
14Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX2356121536-2121
15Sporting CanamySporting Canamy2246122636-1020
16Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC2321291929-1018
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC2313191563-487