Chilpancingo

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Romero Juárez ÁNgel Manuel
23
2 DEF
Bautista Alarcón Edson De Jesús
19
3 DEF
Mata Morales Axel Uriel
21
4 DEF
Toledo López Luis Arturo
25
5 MED
Linares García Ángel Alejandro
23
6 MED
Arciniega Sierra Cristopher Kalid
23
7 MED
Valdovinos López Edzohl Obed
21
8 MED
Oliveros García Fernando
20
9 DEL
Nava Rojo Osvaldo
23
10 DEL
Dávila Guerrero Jesús Eduardo
23
11 MED
Reyes Villanueva Ernesto
23
12 DEL
Díaz Novas Fermín
24
13 DEF
Parra De La Cruz Carlos Antonio
24
14 DEF
Arias Hernández Alexander
23
15 MED
Valencia Martínez Iván Eduardo
23
16 MED
Del ÁNgel Del ÁNgel Pedro
22
17 DEF
Bastida Cruz Jesus Arturo
18
18 DEL
Ayala Luna Jesus Daniel
18
19 MED
Basilio Téllez Jesús Emmanuel
23
20 DEF
Aragón Aguilar Edgar Eduardo
22
21 MED
Valdovinos Lopez Obed Adahid
17
22 POR
Catalán Rodríguez Emmanuel
24
23 DEF
Guerrero Rangel André
17
24 MED
Rodríguez Mancilla Milton Jesús
24
25 DEF
Nava Sánchez Pablo Miguel
23
26 MED
Vargas Torres Leonardo
23
28 MED
Espinoza Rigoberto
24
33 POR
Escobar Onofre Ulrik Armando
21

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Gallardo Rocio
DT
Juárez Arturo
AT
Abarca Juan Paulo
AT
Tejeda Rafael Arturo

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 02 19 Agosto 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 03 25 Agosto 16:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 12:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 16:15
0 - 2
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 12:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 07 22 Septiembre 17:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 12:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 09 07 Octubre 12:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 10 15 Octubre 11:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 11 21 Octubre 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 12 27 Octubre 19:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 13 04 Noviembre 12:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 14 11 Noviembre 16:00
0 - 3
JORNADA 15 18 Noviembre 12:00
6 - 0
JORNADA 16
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 17 20 Enero 15:30
4 - 1
JORNADA 18 27 Enero 12:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 19 04 Febrero 12:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 20 10 Febrero 12:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 21 17 Febrero 10:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 22 24 Febrero 12:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 23 01 Marzo 12:00
-
JORNADA 24 09 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 25 16 Marzo 12:00
-
JORNADA 26 23 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 27 30 Marzo 12:00
-
JORNADA 28 06 Abril 18:00
-
JORNADA 29 13 Abril 12:00
-
JORNADA 30 20 Abril 10:00
-
JORNADA 31
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 32
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CDMClub CDM21143454173750
2Club Deportivo AyenseClub Deportivo Ayense20143352242850
3Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan21133539192046
4PachucaPachuca20132537241344
5ChilpancingoChilpancingo20131637172043
6Club de Fútbol de SantiagoClub de Fútbol de Santiago20132532131943
7Artesanos Metepec F.C.Artesanos Metepec F.C.20132528151343
8Poza RicaPoza Rica219483229331
9Chilangos FCChilangos FC218493032-231
10Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC2155112232-1021
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro2147102035-1521
12Caja Oblatos C.FDCaja Oblatos C.FD2045112137-1617
13Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC2140171338-2512
14Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2131172463-3911
15Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2022161157-469