Club Deportivo Irapuato

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Magaña Lira Gerardo
22
2 DEF
Gaytán Vázquez Jorge Daniel
26
3 DEF
Castañeda León Said Ezequiel
27
4 DEF
Ramírez Robles José Rafael
22
5 DEF
Arriaga Báez Diego Fernando
19
6 DEF
Patiño Abarca Jose Samuel
19
7 MED
Sosa Arredondo Jayson Alan
23
8 MED
Araujo Bravo Luis Ángel
23
9 DEL
Hernández Sotelo Adolfo Enrique
27
10 MED
Vázquez Sánchez Fernando
25
11 DEL
Lumbreras Romero Jorge Francisco
22
13 DEF
Alvarado Fregoso Carlos Javier
22
14 MED
Cervantes Martínez Diego Jocksan
17
15 DEL
González Alba Luis Emilio
24
16 MED
Cardoso Quiroz Agustín
18
17 DEL
Castillo Abraham Jared Alexis
22
18 POR
Patiño Abarca Jaime Joseph
24
19 MED
Rodea Miranda Rafael
26
20 DEF
Rivera de la Rosa Manlio Ulises
24
21 MED
Jiménez Salinas Jesús Sotero
21
22 MED
Pacheco Rentería Carlos Axel
23
23 DEL
Macias Navidad Randy Jesús
23
24 DEF
Chávez Gómez Francisco Raúl
25
25 POR
Cruz Carreón Oscar Armando
19
26 MED
Zazueta Valenzuela Josué
21
27 DEF
Frisone Prieto Giovani
19
28 MED
Grajeda Ramirez Daniel
18
30 MED
León León José Eduardo
18
34 POR
Cortez Silva Axel Román
21
35 MED
Ruiz Flores Jassiel Trinidad
25

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Hernández Enrique
PF
Navarrete Bernardino
UT
Gómez José de Jesús
TP
Razo Francisco
DT
Medina Víctor
AT
Torres Margarito

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 20:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 02 19 Agosto 17:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 12:00
4 (5 - 4) 4
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 05
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 17:00
4 - 1
JORNADA 07 22 Septiembre 18:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 17:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 11:00
3 - 2
JORNADA 10 07 Octubre 16:30
3 - 0
JORNADA 11 14 Octubre 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 12 21 Octubre 16:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 13 28 Octubre 17:00
6 - 1
JORNADA 14 04 Noviembre 19:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 15 11 Noviembre 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 16 18 Noviembre 17:00
0 - 3
JORNADA 17 25 Noviembre 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 18 13 Enero 17:00
4 - 2
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 18:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 20 27 Enero 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 15:30
1 - 1
JORNADA 22
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 23 17 Febrero 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 24 26 Febrero 20:05
0 - 0
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 17:00
0 - 5
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 19:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 19:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 28 16 Marzo 16:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 29 23 Marzo 19:00
2 (4 - 2) 2
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 17:00
0 - 5
JORNADA 31 06 Abril 19:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 32 15 Abril 20:05
0 - 2
JORNADA 33 20 Abril 19:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 34 28 Abril 12:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras31225444182674
2Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero31177757292864
3Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados31185852361662
4Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato311313555223357
5Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC311641134221255
6Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC31157955371854
7Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club3114983829953
8Montañeses FCMontañeses FC31147104542353
9Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen31121183628852
10Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad32136133935447
11Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC31135134037347
12Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún3198143245-1337
13Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX3186172746-1931
14Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC31416112738-1129
15Sporting CanamySporting Canamy3167183956-1729
16Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón3165202959-3025
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC3123261888-7010