Catedráticos Élite FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Pineda Espinoz Carlos Roberto
21
2 DEF
Vázquez Segura Jonathan Michel
22
3 DEF
Gordillo Maza Carlos David
21
4 DEF
Pinto Carrillo Baldemar
25
5 DEF
Estudillo Mancera Luis Adan
22
7 MED
Torres Varela Wilson Steven
22
8 MED
Solorzano Romero Cristian Alexis
22
9 DEL
Núñez Rosas Diego Armando
22
10 DEL
Gómez Regalado ÁNgel Alfredo
19
11 DEL
Pelayo González Luis Yamedd
22
12 POR
López Escobedo Alán Salvador
17
13 DEF
Hernández Hernández Martín Iván
22
14 MED
Domínguez Mena Henry Emmanuel
22
15 MED
Ibarra Salazar Jorge Alberto
23
16 MED
Jauregui Rodríguez Gadiel Isai
22
17 DEF
Mendez Monteon Carlos De Jesús
24
18 MED
Aurelio Salgado Johnny
25
19 DEL
Jaramillo Garcia Pablo Yusein
19
20 DEF
De La Torre Ramírez Edison Rubén
23
21 POR
López Godinez Gael Emanuel
20
22 MED
Castro Arreola Axel Javier
19
23 MED
Santoscoy Dominguez Esteban
17
24 MED
Vázquez Gómez José Antonio
24
25 MED
Mariscal Castrejón Antonio Rafael
22
26 MED
Martínez Carrero Andrés Felipe
24
27 DEL
Hernández Rodríguez Salvador
22
28 MED
Pérez ÁLvarez Leonardo
21
29 DEL
Mendoza Brambila Kevin Daniel
20
30 DEL
Zataray Medina Mario Sebastián
19
31 POR
Ruezga De Los Santos Juan José
22
32 DEF
Luévano Alatorre José Antonio
18
33 MED
Mora Bernal Josué Yairceiro
22
34 MED
Sanchez Elizondo Adolfo Joel
21
35 DEL
Silvan Padrón Dorilián De Jesús
21
36 MED
Meza Toledo Roberto
22
37 MED
Salgado Javier Alexis
21
38 MED
Mendoza Brambilia Jonathan David
21
39 DEF
Malvaez Romero Braulio
22
40 MED
Alejandro García César Eduardo
22
42 MED
Arredondo Hernandez Pablo Daniel
18
43 MED
Flores Montes Andres Dario
24
45 MED
Salazar Mendoza Leonardo
21
46 MED
Rivera Macedo Lucio Alessandro
22
47 DEF
Ramos Diaz Luis Natanael
27
48 DEF
Zuñiga Hernandez Jadiel
18
49 DEF
Hernández Maza Carlos Abraham
19
50 MED
Martínez Solís Miguel Hernando
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Nuño Rodrigo
DT
Ascencio Juan Carlos
AT
Jaramillo Yussein Aramis
AT
Castro Roberto Carlos
UT
Guevara Jose Felix

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 27 Agosto 17:00
1 - 0
Jornada 02 04 Septiembre 12:00
0 - 1
Jornada 03 07 Septiembre 16:00
6 - 1
Jornada 04 11 Septiembre 12:00
3 (4 - 3) 3
Jornada 05 18 Septiembre 16:00
3 - 0
Jornada 06 25 Septiembre 12:00
1 - 2
Jornada 07 29 Septiembre 16:30
1 - 1
Jornada 08
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 09 09 Octubre 12:00
2 - 3
Jornada 10 18 Octubre 18:00
2 - 1
Jornada 11 22 Octubre 11:00
5 - 2

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero1082030131730
2Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad107122071323
3Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan1062230161420
4Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club105231612419
5Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros105231713418
6Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club104331612417
7Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX104241521-614
8Universidad Autónoma de TamaulipasUniversidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas102351823-510
9Club Deportivo TulancingoClub Deportivo Tulancingo10136615-96
10Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC10127828-205
11Catedráticos Élite FCCatedráticos Élite FC100281127-163