Petroleros de Salamanca C. FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Pineda Espinoza Carlos Roberto
23
2 DEF
Garibay Murillo Alejandro
23
3 DEF
Gutiérrez Covarrubias Diego Alejandro
24
5 DEF
Salas Barajas Oscar Jared Antonio
23
6 MED
Vazquez Delgado Carlos Alberto
26
7 DEL
Núñez Rosas Diego Armando
24
8 MED
Garza Calleja José Andrés
28
10 MED
Alvarado Hernández Julio Iván
28
11 DEL
Rodríguez Alcántara Juan Antonio
26
12 POR
Nava Muñoz Luis Joshua
24
13 DEF
Topete Tirado Juan Alexi
25
14 DEL
Hernández Rodríguez Salvador
24
15 MED
Saavedra Rangel Zinedine Garded
22
16 MED
Medel Acosta Sergio Elias
22
17 MED
González Benítez Kevin
21
18 DEF
Navarro García Brayan
20
19 MED
Castro Sierra Jaime
23
20 MED
González Gatica Pablo Emmanuel
20
21 DEL
Morales Alvarado Jaime
24
22 DEF
Córdoba Roa Keiner Andrés
25
23 POR
Quiroz Abonce Axel Gael
21
24 DEL
García Hernández Felipe De Jesús
25
25 DEL
Arellano Aguirre Angel Herminio
20
26 MED
García Balandran Eduardo Tomás Alberto
23
27 MED
Magaña Montejano Jose De Jesus
18
28 DEF
García Torres Roberto Charbel
21
29 DEL
Guevara Lerma Dallan Efrén
23
30 MED
Granados Carbajal Alejandro
17
31 DEF
Soria Salazar Christian Geovanny
23
32 DEF
Ornelas Melendez Juan Diego
21
34 MED
Pérez Sánchez Alan Mauricio
20
35 MED
Arriaga Segoviano Jaime
21
37 MED
Gómez Regalado Ángel Alfredo
21
40 DEL
García Bautista David Octavio
22
44 MED
Mendoza Cendejas Efren Josue
27
50 MED
Rodriguez Alcantara Kevin Uriel
18

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Saavedra Víctor Manuel
PF
Amador Miguel ÁNgel
MD
Jurado Josue Julian
AT
Garza Andrés
UT
Cervantes Pedro

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 13 Agosto 12:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 02 18 Agosto 19:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 18:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 04 01 Septiembre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 06
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 07 22 Septiembre 19:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 08 29 Septiembre 19:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 17:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 10 07 Octubre 19:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 11 14 Octubre 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 12 20 Octubre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 13 27 Octubre 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 14 05 Noviembre 16:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 15 10 Noviembre 19:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 16 18 Noviembre 17:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 17 27 Noviembre 20:05
1 - 3
JORNADA 18 12 Enero 16:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 20:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 20 26 Enero 19:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 22 09 Febrero 19:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 23
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 24 27 Febrero 10:00
-
JORNADA 25 01 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 11:00
-
JORNADA 28 15 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 29 25 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 31 05 Abril 19:00
-
JORNADA 32 13 Abril 19:00
-
JORNADA 33 19 Abril 19:00
-
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 17:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras22165133112255
2Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados22135436211546
3Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero22116536231341
4Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC22115640261439
5Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC21113725151039
6Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club2210662721638
7Montañeses FCMontañeses FC229582928135
8Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato2189437181934
9Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen217952522334
10Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC2284102528-330
11Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún217772326-330
12Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad2283112123-228
13Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón2264122534-924
14Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX2256111533-1821
15Sporting CanamySporting Canamy2246122636-1020
16Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC2221191626-1017
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC2212191260-485