Azores de Hidalgo Futbol Club

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Almaráz Rosales Daniel
24
2 DEF
Ayuso Hernández Mariano
22
4 DEF
Pérez Escobedo Dominique Yabet
22
5 DEF
García Murillo Martín
28
6 MED
Jimenez Velderrain Juan Jose
22
7 MED
Flores Jaramillo Diego Enrique
23
8 DEL
Castañeda Dueñas David
22
10 MED
Almanza Jarquín José Francisco
25
11 DEL
López Nicolas Eduardo
22
12 MED
Hernandez Sierra Ramiro
22
13 POR
Negrete Gomez Andres Gustavo
22
16 MED
Tinajero Díaz Mario Alberto
26
17 DEF
Leyva Tavera Aristides David
22
18 DEF
Hernández García Marco Sebastián
23
19 DEF
Guerrero Ocampo Juan Leonel
27
20 DEF
Rosas López Ricardo
25
21 DEF
Guzmán Hernández Ezequiel
23
22 DEL
Reyes Hernández Fernando
21
23 DEF
Guerrero Fernández Irving Francisco
23
24 DEF
Saldivar Cavazos David Alejandro
23
26 DEL
Aguilar Fonseca Eber Adrián
23
29 DEL
Pérez Guerrero Jorjan
22
30 POR
Velasco Fajardo Abraham Uziel
22
31 DEF
Blandina Vega José Antonio
22
32 DEF
Espinoza Grimaldo Luciano
21
33 DEF
Pantoja Cárdenas Mark Anthony
19
34 DEF
Espinoza Gaytán Oscar
22
36 DEF
García Mondragón Raúl
20
37 MED
Hernández Ledezma Ricardo
23
38 MED
Fabián Martínez Rigoalberto
23
39 POR
Esquivel Ocampo Antonio De Jesus
23
40 DEF
Escamilla González Abner Isaí
23
42 DEL
Enríquez Vera Leonel
22
44 DEL
Ruíz García Ian Rubinay
23
45 POR
Cruz Zúñiga Maximiliano
19

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Tobon Gadiel
UT
Castillo Edgar Jair
DT
Serrano Hugo
MD
Gutiérrez Cesar Alfonso
AT
Valerio Edgar Rodrigo

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 19 Septiembre 16:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 02 25 Septiembre 15:30
3 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 03 04 Octubre 16:00
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 04 09 Octubre 19:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 05 18 Octubre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 06 25 Octubre 11:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 07 30 Octubre 16:30
4 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 08
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 09 13 Noviembre 15:00
5 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 10 22 Noviembre 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 11 28 Noviembre 12:00
2 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 12 06 Diciembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 13 07 Abril 15:00
3 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 14 17 Febrero 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 15 10 Febrero 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 16 30 Enero 16:00
4 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 17 07 Febrero 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 18 13 Febrero 15:00
5 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 19 21 Febrero 15:00
2 (3 - 4) 2
Jornada 20 28 Febrero 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 21
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 22 14 Marzo 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 23 20 Marzo 11:00
2 (2 - 1) 2
Jornada 24 29 Marzo 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 25 03 Abril 15:00
3 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 26 11 Abril 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 2

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo24165352183459
2Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen24164455173857
3Club IrapuatoClub Irapuato24155458213757
4Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC24138363243953
5CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco24136540221850
6Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan2412394338544
7Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún2412483733442
8Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2485112948-1932
9Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro2485112637-1131
10CuautlaCuautla2453162344-2119
11Azores de Hidalgo Futbol ClubAzores de Hidalgo Futbol Club2445152761-3417
12Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2424181263-5111
13Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina2423191756-3910