Tritones Vallarta MFC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita
Cuartos de Final IDA 17 Abril 16:00 JOSÉ LÓPEZ PORTILLO
0 (0 - 0) 1
Cuartos de Final VUELTA 23 Abril 16:30 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE
1 (0 - 0) 1
SEMIFINAL IDA 27 Abril 16:30 UNIDAD DEPORTIVA SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE
1 (0 - 0) 2
SEMIFINAL VUELTA 30 Abril 17:30 MUNICIPAL SANTA ROSA
0 (5 - 4) 1

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Delgadillo Elías Víctor Hugo
24
2 DEF
Escalante Quesada Fernando Valdemar
24
3 DEF
Aguiñaga Contreras Daniel Ernesto
28
4 DEF
Madrid Quezada Sebastián
24
5 DEF
Alvarez Terrazas Bryan Alfredo
27
6 MED
Moreno Salazar Juan Pablo
24
7 DEL
Ortega Ramírez Agustín Ariel
25
8 DEL
López Arteaga Luis Alexis
24
9 DEL
Coronel Benitez José Ángel
26
10 MED
Barajas Robles Julián Francisco
25
11 DEL
Rangel Rendón David
23
12 POR
Mora Mora Sebastián
24
13 POR
Lima Uranga Jorge Jorhid
22
14 DEF
Barajas Robles Armando
23
15 MED
Orozco Munguia Mario Antonio
22
16 MED
Ramírez Cota Raúl Zerimar
28
17 DEL
Beltrán Hernández Marco Antonio
24
18 DEL
Franco Tovar Jesús Daniel
19
19 DEL
Mendoza Pérez Roberto Carlos
24
20 DEF
Hernández Martínez Anwar Habib
27
21 DEF
Sánchez García Noé De Jesús
22
22 DEF
Rivera Leal Emmanuel Alejandro
23
23 MED
Montaño Gasca Kevyn Manuel
27
24 MED
Rodríguez Aguilera Sergio Alfonso
27
25 DEL
Barajas Palomera César Alejandro
20
26 DEL
Díaz Velez Andrés Alejandro
19
27 DEL
Chamorro Herrera Jarol Wladimir
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Simental Abril Gizelle
PF
Becerra José De Jesús
UT
Peña Felipe De Jesús
DT
Sánchez Ulises Fernando
AT
Saldívar Isaac Antonio

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 09 Marzo 15:30
4 - 1
Jornada 02 23 Marzo 15:30
2 (4 - 5) 2
Jornada 03 29 Enero 15:30
1 - 0
Jornada 04 05 Febrero 10:00
1 - 3
Jornada 05 14 Febrero 15:30
2 - 1
Jornada 06 19 Febrero 16:00
1 - 3
Jornada 07 26 Febrero 16:00
1 - 3
Jornada 08 05 Marzo 15:30
1 - 0
Jornada 09 12 Marzo 15:30
1 - 0
Jornada 10 19 Marzo 15:30
1 - 1
Jornada 11 26 Marzo 16:30
0 - 2
Jornada 12 02 Abril 15:30
1 - 2
Jornada 13 08 Abril 20:30
1 - 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Mazorqueros FCMazorqueros FC1394030102034
2Tritones Vallarta MFCTritones Vallarta MFC1382323121131
3DurangoDurango1375132112129
4Coras F.C.Coras F.C.137422012826
5Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club138142418626
6Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC135351915420
7Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros13382149519
8Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas133642220217
9TecosTecos133641319-617
10Leones NegrosLeones Negros133461322-913
11Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club132471121-1011
12Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.131661729-1211
13Universidad Autónoma de TamaulipasUniversidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas132291029-199
14Catedráticos Élite FCCatedráticos Élite FC13058930-215