Club liga premier

Plantilla

Camiseta posicion jugador edad
1 POR
Guerrero Aguirre Omar Bardomiano
23
2 DEF
Ríos Chávez Luis Alberto
21
3 DEF
Galindo Juárez Eduardo
25
4 MED
Quiróz Juárez Eduardo Alfredo
22
5 DEF
Aguilera Ramos Cristóbal
23
6 MED
Moragrega Sandoval Daniel Alejandro
22
7 DEL
Peña Solorio Juan Carlos
21
8 MED
Montaño Hurtado Carlos Alberto
25
9 DEL
González Barrágan Luis Manuel
27
11 DEL
Galindo Juárez Osvaldo
25
12 DEF
Palma Laureano Carlos Eleuterio
21
13 MED
Vallejo Ruíz Miguel Jamit
21
14 DEL
Chávez Hernández Abraham
24
15 MED
Soto 2001 Luis Carlos
19
16 DEF
Quezada Arzate Edwin Gabriel
17
17 MED
López Ortega Diego
21
18 MED
Quiróz Villanueva César Alejandro
20
19 MED
Ríos Cano Alexis Rafael
23
20 MED
Castrejón Sotelo Uriem
20
21 MED
Ruiz Flores Jassiel Trinidad
21
22 POR
León Torres Brandon Said
23
23 POR
Muñoz Guerrero Joel
19
25 MED
Maulion Flores Edgar Andrés
22
26 DEF
Flores Villaseñor Omar
22
49 DEL
Mendoza Guerrero Francisco Guadalupe
23

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Muñoz José Roberto
MD
Barragán Cesar Eduardo
AT
Salgado José Héctor
AT
López Luis Manuel
UT
Zavala Martín
TP
Baca Julio César

Calendario

Jornanda Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 19 Septiembre 11:00
3 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 02 25 Septiembre 15:30
3 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 03
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 04 10 Octubre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 05 17 Octubre 16:00
1 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 06
SUSPENDIDO
Jornada 07 01 Noviembre 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 08 07 Noviembre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 09 14 Noviembre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 10 20 Noviembre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 11 28 Noviembre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 12 05 Diciembre 19:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 13 12 Diciembre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 14 17 Enero 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 15 24 Enero 15:30
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 16
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 17 07 Febrero 19:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 18 15 Febrero 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 19 20 Febrero 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 20 28 Febrero 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 21 07 Marzo 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 22 13 Marzo 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 23 19 Marzo 16:30
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 24 27 Marzo 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 25 03 Abril 15:30
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 26 11 Abril 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC53201551013
2Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo44001111013
3Club IrapuatoClub Irapuato4301135810
4Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún530210919
5Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen622267-18
6Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC42116517
7Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina51315507
8Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan4202610-47
9CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco41218805
10CuautlaCuautla411235-24
11Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro511369-34
12Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.6105417-133
13Azores de Hidalgo Futbol ClubAzores de Hidalgo Futbol Club6024512-72