Real de Arteaga Fútbol Club

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Nava García Jesús Oswaldo
20
2 DEF
Castillo Contreras Fray Daniel
21
3 DEL
Perez Ossa Andres Fernando
21
4 DEF
López Islas Jesús Jair
25
5 DEF
Espinoza Gaytán Oscar
23
6 MED
Camacho Flores Lenin
23
7 DEF
Soria Gallegos Ángel
28
8 MED
González Cruz Héctor Iván
23
10 MED
Espinosa Rivera Erick Yair
23
11 DEL
Rodríguez Rodríguez David Eduardo
19
12 MED
Quintanar Núñez Diego Alberto
21
13 POR
Lima Uranga Jorge Jorhid
22
15 DEF
Hernández Carrasco Josué Romario
21
17 DEF
Gutiérrez Calvo Jesús
21
18 DEF
Valle Barrueta Gustavo
26
19 DEL
Esparza Hernández Edgar Giovanni
26
20 DEL
Rodríguez Rodríguez Alan Ignacio
21
21 DEL
García García Brandon Jatniel
25
22 MED
Esparza Hernández Alan Osvaldo
21
23 MED
Oropeza Romero Jose Angel
21
24 MED
Hernández Campuzano Roger Alí
27
25 POR
Rodríguez Rivera Mario
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Bandala Luis Enrique
DT
Robles Pablo Andrés
AT
Delgado José Pablo

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 27 Agosto 16:00
0 - 1
Jornada 02 04 Septiembre 16:00
0 - 1
Jornada 03 08 Septiembre 16:00
0 - 1
Jornada 04 11 Septiembre 12:00
1 - 2
Jornada 05 18 Septiembre 16:00
1 - 4
Jornada 06 23 Septiembre 12:00
0 - 2
Jornada 07 29 Septiembre 16:00
0 - 1
Jornada 08 02 Octubre 16:00
4 - 0
Jornada 09 09 Octubre 16:00
0 - 1
Jornada 11 23 Octubre 16:00
2 - 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1PachucaPachuca109013092130
2Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC107212191224
3Sporting CanamySporting Canamy105232114717
4Montañeses FCMontañeses FC104241620-416
5Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen104241715215
6Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados105051114-315
7Yalmakan FCYalmakan FC105051015-515
8Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC104061314-113
9Real de Arteaga Fútbol ClubReal de Arteaga Fútbol Club10406813-513
10Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club103161824-611
11Leviatán FCLeviatán FC10019523-182