Deportivo DONGU FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Huerta Tinoco Oswaldo
20
2 DEF
Briseño López José Alejandro
22
3 DEF
Ramírez Salazar Ángel Jesús
23
4 DEF
Moreno Trujillo Johan
23
5 MED
Razo Jr Miguel Angel
24
6 MED
Ocampo Ramírez José Miguel
23
8 DEL
Sánchez Pérez Manuel Alejandro
24
9 POR
Pérez Ordaz Erick René
23
10 DEL
Juárez Sánchez Axel Mauricio
21
11 DEL
Pérez Juárez Emiliano
22
13 POR
Gutiérrez Sánchez Alan Said
26
14 DEL
Montiel García Eduardo Jayr
22
15 DEF
Castillo Tomás Leonel
21
16 MED
Bangoura Huitron Abdoulaye
20
17 MED
González Cortes ÁNgel De Jesús
21
18 DEF
Guevara Esquivel Héctor Leandro
21
19 MED
Cruz Pérez Edgar Jovanni
23
20 MED
Gutiérrez Ibarra Alfredo
21
21 MED
Jardón Maldonado Alfredo Geovanni
24
22 DEF
Cruz Murillo José Francisco
22
24 DEF
Ramírez Gandarillas Roberto Jeshua
22
25 DEF
Miranda Guadarrama Axel Iván
21
26 DEL
Silva Maldonado Bryan
22
27 DEL
Ortega Gómez Osvaldo Juvencio
22
28 MED
Gil Lara Felipe Adrián
20
29 MED
García Sánchez Eric
22
30 POR
Dimas Castro Julián Maximiliano
19
31 DEF
Cruz Cruz Orlando
22
32 DEF
García Pardo Carlos Alberto
26
33 MED
Meneses Hernández Alan Javier
22
34 DEF
López Guerrero Díaz José Emilio
19
35 DEF
Ventura Avila Kenneth Yael
22
36 DEL
Emmanuel William Onoruoiza
26
38 DEF
Linares Vazquez Dereck Santiago
21
39 MED
Madrigal Zuppa Erick
24
42 POR
Villalba de la Peña Jaime
24
50 POR
Torres Carrillo Mauricio Omar
21

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Fuentes René Marcos
MD
Vega Maria Liliana
AT
Castañeda Arturo Bernabé
AT
Gómez José Ramón
UT
Sánchez Edith

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 19 Septiembre 16:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 02
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 03 04 Octubre 16:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 04 09 Octubre 16:00
3 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 05 18 Octubre 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 06 26 Octubre 12:00
0 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 07 01 Noviembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 08 06 Noviembre 12:00
0 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 09 14 Noviembre 15:00
2 (4 - 3) 2
Jornada 10 22 Noviembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 11 29 Noviembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 12 05 Diciembre 15:00
7 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 13 13 Diciembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 14 17 Febrero 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 15
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 16 30 Enero 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 7
Jornada 17 06 Febrero 11:00
2 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 18 13 Febrero 15:00
4 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 19 20 Febrero 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 20 27 Febrero 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 21 05 Marzo 16:00
3 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 22 13 Marzo 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 23 20 Marzo 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 24 31 Marzo 19:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 25 03 Abril 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 26 09 Abril 11:00
1 (0 - 0) 3

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo24165352183459
2Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen24164455173857
3Club IrapuatoClub Irapuato24155458213757
4Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC24138363243953
5CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco24136540221850
6Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan2412394338544
7Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún2411493733439
8Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2485112948-1932
9Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro2485112637-1131
10CuautlaCuautla2453162344-2119
11Azores de Hidalgo Futbol ClubAzores de Hidalgo Futbol Club2445152761-3417
12Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2424181263-5111
13Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina2423191756-3910