Halcones de Zapopan FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
2 DEF
González Quezada Miguel Ángel
28
3 DEF
Martínez Barba Antonio Michelle
23
4 DEF
Baltazar Reyes Oscar Rafael
27
5 DEF
Méndez Lares Francisco Javier
27
6 MED
Cervantes Valadez Diego Alberto
24
7 MED
González Mendoza Jaime Alejandro
25
8 MED
López Estrada Luis Brayan
25
9 DEL
Delgado Sánchez Jorge Emilio
18
10 DEL
Rodríguez Parga Gustavo Andrés
24
13 POR
Cisneros Pérez Jorge Alberto
23
14 DEF
López Pérez Raúl
24
15 DEF
Chavero Aceves Ricardo
23
16 MED
Sandoval Méndez Juan Antonio
22
17 DEF
Jiménez Cisneros Omar
24
18 DEL
Alvarez Coronado Emmanuel Alejandro
24
19 DEL
Frausto Partida Alejandro
22
20 MED
ÁValos Salazar José Cristian
24
21 POR
Reyes Ojeda Joshua Emiliano
22
22 MED
Macías Llamas Rodrigo
21
23 MED
Martínez González Néstor David
25
24 DEL
Chávez Hernández Dayton Arath
23
25 MED
Cervantes Ríos Andrés
24
26 DEF
Arzate Lopez Salvador
21
27 DEF
García López Francisco Daniel
23
28 DEL
Ibarra Salazar Jorge Alberto
25
29 DEF
Pulido Navarro David
22
30 DEL
Alcalá Becerra Luis Octavio
22
31 DEF
Chávez Ortega Kevin Eduardo
22
32 MED
Rivas Aguilera Víctor Manuel
18
33 DEF
Vázquez Segura Jonathan Michel
24
34 MED
Torres Varela Wilson Steven
24
35 POR
Von Huake Carrasco Emilio Andres
23
37 DEF
Gómez Ramírez Marco Antonio
25
38 MED
Trujillo García Ángel Omar
18
39 DEL
González Freeman Héctor Antonio
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Romero Oscar René
MD
Lomas Abraham
AT
Cota Jesús Eduardo
AT
Peredo Jorge Luis
TP
Fuentes José Antonio
MD
García Isaías
PF
Encinas Ismael
UT
Enríquez Jorge

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 02 29 Noviembre 17:00
2 - 3
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 17:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 19:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 10 09 Octubre 20:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 11 14 Octubre 16:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 12 22 Octubre 17:00
3 - 2
JORNADA 13 28 Octubre 16:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 14 04 Noviembre 12:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 15 11 Noviembre 19:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 16
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 17 09 Enero 10:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 18 12 Enero 18:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 15:30
2 - 3) 2
JORNADA 20 27 Enero 11:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 15:30
1 - 1
JORNADA 22 09 Febrero 19:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 23 17 Febrero 15:30
1 - 1
JORNADA 24 24 Febrero 17:00
3 (5 - 4) 3
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 16:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 16:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 28 17 Marzo 12:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 29 23 Marzo 16:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 18:00
2 - 3
JORNADA 31 06 Abril 16:00
2 (4 - 1) 2
JORNADA 32 14 Abril 12:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 33
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 16:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras30215442182470
2Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero30167755292660
3Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados30175848341459
4Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC30157855352054
5Montañeses FCMontañeses FC3014794338553
6Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato291212552213152
7Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC301541133221152
8Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club3014883728952
9Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen30111183528749
10Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC29135114034647
11Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad31126133734344
12Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún3088142945-1634
13Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX3086162745-1831
14Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC31416112738-1129
15Sporting CanamySporting Canamy3067173954-1529
16Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón3065192956-2725
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC3023251786-6910