Tecos

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Ramírez Aguilar Gustavo Jahir
23
2 DEF
Rodríguez Castillo Cristian Alexis
22
3 DEF
González Alvarez Mauricio
20
4 DEF
Hernández Aguayo Diego Antonio
23
5 DEF
Nuño Nañez Alexis Gonzalo
25
6 MED
Casillas Hernández José Eduardo
21
7 DEF
Vázquez Rivera José Antonio
21
8 DEF
Ascencio Cuéllar Emilio Francisco
20
9 DEL
Naranjo Cárdenas Carlos Daniel
26
10 MED
Damián Pulido José Daniel
29
11 MED
Mares Morales José Andrés
23
12 POR
Sánchez Santos José de Jesús
22
14 DEF
López Pérez Raúl
21
15 DEF
Martínez Sahagun Luis Ernesto
23
16 MED
Ayala Lizárraga José Manuel
23
17 MED
Lonngy Aguiñaga Jorge Alejandro
23
18 MED
Alonso Aguilar Jean
23
20 DEL
Ruvalcaba Aguirre José Roberto
24
22 DEL
Huerta Aguas Jovanni Antonio
22
23 DEF
Lugo Gamboa Carlos Alberto
28
24 DEF
Leaño Mondaca Juan Pablo
20
30 POR
Millán Estrada Marco Aurelio
25
31 MED
Mendoza Rivera Andrés Gerardo
26
35 MED
Díaz Urias Manuel Antonio
22
48 DEL
Pelayo González Luis Yamedd
21
49 DEL
Castellanos Ramos Rodolfo Fernando
20
50 DEL
Garcia Cisneros Rigoberto
21

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Rodríguez Ricardo
AT
Corona Arturo
AT
Santiago Carlos Alfonso
KS
Guzmán Alan Alberto
UT
Guerra Rogelio
DT
Moreno Isaac
AT
Montaño Juan Pablo
AT
Aceves Pedro Alejandro

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 19 Septiembre 11:30
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 02 24 Septiembre 17:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 03 31 Octubre 10:00
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 04 12 Octubre 17:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 05 15 Octubre 17:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 06 25 Octubre 15:30
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 07 05 Noviembre 17:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 08 15 Noviembre 12:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 09 21 Noviembre 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 10 05 Diciembre 10:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 11 10 Diciembre 17:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 12 16 Enero 11:00
2 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 13 23 Enero 17:00
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 14 30 Enero 17:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 15 08 Febrero 17:00
3 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 16 13 Febrero 12:00
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 17 20 Febrero 11:00
1 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 18 06 Marzo 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 19 12 Marzo 18:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 20 19 Marzo 20:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 21 02 Abril 18:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 22 10 Abril 16:00
2 (5 - 6) 2

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1DurangoDurango22154344152952
2Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad22134544251947
3Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club22133636191746
4Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros2214442214846
5Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.229583529635
6Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis2293102224-232
7Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas227692528-329
8TecosTecos2266102329-625
9Mazorqueros F.C.Mazorqueros F.C.2273122336-1324
10Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club2248102340-1722
11Leones NegrosLeones Negros2253142542-1719
12Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC2225151334-2111