Club de Ciervos F.C.

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Toriz Artigas Francisco
20
4 DEF
López Granados Emiliano
22
8 DEL
Terrones Tejada Wilian Manuel
23
9 DEL
Salvatierra Celayo Jorge Antonio
23
16 MED
Ibarra Sánchez Julio Rafael
20
19 MED
Moreno Lazama Juan Arturo
22
21 POR
Fuentes Cardenas Mario Emiliano
19
23 MED
Pérez Pérez Irving Daniel
24

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Merino Gustavo
PF
Huitrón Iván
UT
Velásquez Juan
AT
Mejia Omar Ubaldo

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 02 14 Enero 15:00
4 - 1
Jornada 03 22 Febrero 19:30
4 - 0
Jornada 04 28 Enero 15:00
1 - 1
Jornada 05 04 Febrero 15:00
2 - 1
Jornada 06 11 Febrero 15:00
0 - 2
Jornada 07 17 Febrero 12:00
0 - 6
Jornada 08 25 Febrero 15:00
2 - 4
Jornada 09 04 Marzo 17:00
6 - 0
Jornada 10 11 Marzo 15:00
3 (3 - 5) 3
Jornada 11 18 Marzo 18:30
4 - 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Club CalorClub Calor107212051524
2TT'HO Mayas FC106311761123
3Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún106221861220
4Alebrijes de OaxacaAlebrijes de Oaxaca105231941517
5ChilpancingoChilpancingo104331412216
6Huracanes Izcalli FCHuracanes Izcalli FC104241515015
7Mazorqueros F.C.Mazorqueros F.C.104241313015
8Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro102531512312
9Club Atlético AngelópolisClub Atlético Angelópolis10307826-189
10Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.101271430-166
11Cañoneros FCCañoneros FC10118933-244