Club de Ciervos F.C.

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Bustos de la Rosa Héctor Eduardo
28
2 DEF
Quiroz Ramírez Viernes Garrith
22
3 DEF
Jiménez Medína Waldo Enrique
22
4 DEF
Soria Muñóz Eduarth Javier
24
5 DEF
Téllez Guzmán Brian Alejandro
25
6 DEF
Irene Morales Juan Carlos
24
7 MED
Pacheco Carrillo Jose Duilio
22
9 DEL
Méndez Amador Emmanuel
24
11 MED
Prado Ramírez Omar
22
12 MED
Sánchez Germán Alejandro Jair
23
13 MED
Solís Rodríguez Hervin Aldair
23
14 MED
Casas Adaya Diego
29
15 MED
De La Torre Ramírez Edison Rubén
22
16 DEF
Ramírez García José Luis
23
17 MED
Sánchez Limón Denilson Martín
19
18 DEL
Mauricio Arvilla José Armando
22
19 MED
Arenas Cruz Sixto Armando
22
20 DEF
Vargas Gil Raúl Sebastián
21
21 MED
Ramírez Solano Leonardo Emmanuel
23
22 DEF
Pinto Carrillo Baldemar
24
23 DEF
Moreno Viveros Armando
23
24 MED
Lopez Carmona Cristian
22
25 POR
Ferreiro Rodríguez Mario Alberto
22
26 POR
Bello Arellano José Leonardo
22
27 DEL
Cuevas Leyva Rodrigo Alain
24
28 MED
Trejo Buerba José Ignacio
19
29 DEF
López Aguilar Samuel
28
31 MED
Bravo Vega Diego Javier
24
32 MED
Alvarado Castro Emmanuel
24
34 DEL
Sarmiento Rodríguez Mario Antonio
22
35 MED
Montoya Pérez Carlos Alexis
22
36 DEL
Roldan Frías Eder Alberto
22
37 DEL
Morales Navarro Emanuel
22
38 MED
Rojas Carlos Bryan
24
39 MED
Medina Souza Iker Santiago
19
41 MED
Frias García Jaime Esteban
23
42 MED
Hernandez Guerrero Milton Andreit
19
44 DEL
Nungaray De La Parra Joan Marko
17
45 MED
Morales Benítez Bryan Eduardo
25
46 MED
Lara Gonzalez Alex Iñaky
22
47 DEL
Sánchez Martínez Mario Iván
26

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Robles Pablo Andrés
MD
Merino Gustavo
AT
Vargas Hugo Bernardo
AT
Estrada Jonathan Cuauhtli
UT
Velásquez Juan

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 19 Septiembre 16:00
0 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 02 27 Septiembre 11:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 03 02 Octubre 11:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 04 09 Octubre 16:00
3 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 05 17 Octubre 16:00
1 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 06 24 Octubre 15:00
4 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 07 02 Noviembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 5
Jornada 08 08 Noviembre 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 09 14 Noviembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 10 22 Noviembre 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 11
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 12 06 Diciembre 15:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 13 10 Febrero 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 14 25 Marzo 12:00
0 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 15 24 Febrero 11:00
1 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 16 31 Enero 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 17 06 Febrero 11:00
2 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 18 15 Febrero 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 19 20 Febrero 11:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 20 27 Febrero 19:00
3 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 21 06 Marzo 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 22 15 Marzo 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 23 20 Marzo 11:00
2 (2 - 1) 2
Jornada 24
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 25 03 Abril 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 26 09 Abril 16:00
8 (0 - 0) 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo24165352183459
2Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen24164455173857
3Club IrapuatoClub Irapuato24155458213757
4Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC24138363243953
5CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco24136540221850
6Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan2412394338544
7Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún2411493733439
8Deportivo DONGU FCDeportivo DONGU FC2485112948-1932
9Club Deportivo de Fútbol ZitácuaroClub Deportivo de Fútbol Zitácuaro2485112637-1131
10CuautlaCuautla2453162344-2119
11Azores de Hidalgo Futbol ClubAzores de Hidalgo Futbol Club2445152761-3417
12Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.2424181263-5111
13Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina2423191756-3910