Sporting Canamy

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
López González Héctor Daniel
25
2 DEF
Rodríguez De Castro Alberto
23
4 DEF
Ramírez Juárez Braulio Arturo
25
5 MED
Navarrete Aguilera Kevin
23
6 MED
Aguilar Acevedo Isaác Daniel
27
7 MED
Lino Torales José de Jesús
27
8 MED
Domínguez Rodríguez Iratzy Manuel
25
9 DEL
Rodríguez Uribe Hugo
26
11 MED
Berrio Blanquicett Dairo De Jesús
25
12 MED
Flores García Maximiliano
24
13 DEF
Macías Arroyo Oscar Alejandro
23
14 DEL
Bienati Azpiri Lucca
20
15 MED
Pérez Vidal David Josué
24
16 MED
Jiménez Ducloux Javier
23
17 DEF
Martínez Aguilar Omar
22
18 MED
Cid Fierro Alfredo González
24
19 DEL
Rodríguez Cárdenas Emilio
18
20 DEF
Ballina González Miguel Ángel
24
22 POR
Cornejo Tamez Saúl Alberto
20
23 DEF
Vargas Gil Raúl Sebastián
24
24 DEL
Islas García Alejandro
21
25 DEF
Toledano San Vicente Christian Jesús
24
26 MED
Arreola Camacho Antonio Yoao
18
27 DEF
Solorio Preciado Oswaldo
24
28 DEF
Romero Esquivel Denilson
25
29 MED
Arias Muñoz Michel
24
30 MED
Cáceres Vigueras Bryan Ricardo
22
31 DEL
Vázquez Rojas Daniel
21
32 POR
Ávila Trejo Enrique
22

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
MD
Ojeda Alma Socorro
DT
Tena Francisco
PF
Caudillo Ángel Omar
MD
Hernandez Cristobal Jesus
AT
Lozano Nicasio Rafael

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 02 29 Noviembre 17:00
2 - 3
JORNADA 03
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 17:00
2 (1 - 5) 2
JORNADA 05 08 Septiembre 18:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 17:00
1 - 2
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 17:00
5 - 0
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 17:00
0 - 2
JORNADA 10 07 Octubre 16:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 11 13 Octubre 16:00
6 - 2
JORNADA 12 23 Octubre 20:05
1 - 0
JORNADA 13 28 Octubre 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 14 04 Noviembre 17:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 15 11 Noviembre 17:00
2 (7 - 6) 2
JORNADA 16 19 Noviembre 17:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 17 25 Noviembre 17:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 18 13 Enero 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 19 20 Enero 15:30
2 - 3) 2
JORNADA 20
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 22 10 Febrero 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 23 17 Febrero 19:00
3 - 0
JORNADA 24 24 Febrero 11:00
-
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 19:00
-
JORNADA 27 11 Marzo 20:00
-
JORNADA 28 16 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 29 23 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 31 06 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 32 14 Abril 12:00
-
JORNADA 33 20 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 18:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras22165133112255
2Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados21134436211545
3Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero22116536231341
4Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC22115640261439
5Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC21113725151039
6Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club2210662721638
7Montañeses FCMontañeses FC229582928135
8Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato2189437181934
9Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen217952522334
10Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC2284102528-330
11Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún217772326-330
12Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad2283112123-228
13Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón2264122534-924
14Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX2256111533-1821
15Sporting CanamySporting Canamy2145122636-1019
16Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC2221191626-1017
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC2212191260-485