Escorpiones Fútbol Club

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Reza Mendoza Carlos Alberto
23
2 DEF
Hinestroza Mosquera Carlos Andres
25
3 DEF
García Mancilla Gerson Adán
24
4 DEF
Estrada Martínez Suker Yurandyr
26
5 DEF
Roque Pinzón Henox Hatzel
28
6 MED
Huerta Alvarado Mario
24
7 DEL
Herrlein Leonardo Gabriel
25
8 MED
Núñez Ortiz Jesús Enrique
22
9 DEL
Silva Maldonado Bryan
25
10 MED
Zamora Esquivel Iván
28
11 MED
Castillo Mayorga Luis David
26
12 POR
Gatica Alcántara Arturo
24
13 DEF
Gómez Vences David
23
14 MED
Vázquez Elorza Jonatan Oziel
24
15 MED
Razo Valentino Alonso
21
16 MED
Salinas López Jared
20
17 MED
Padilla Lira Whitmer Jeremy
23
18 MED
Iturbe Velazco Rogelio Emanuel
22
19 DEF
Vega Gómez Sebastián
24
20 MED
Sosa Delgado Gabriel
22
21 DEF
Galindo Espinosa Luis Fernando
21
22 DEF
Álvarez Barraza Emiliano
18
23 DEF
Hernández González Ángel Eduardo
23
24 DEF
Pérez Morales Jesús Antonio
18
25 MED
Tovar Durán Mauro Emilio
18
26 MED
Jimenez Guzman David Omar
22
27 MED
Sánchez Marín David
24
28 DEF
Cano Alcántara Carlos
22
29 DEF
Nakamura Rosales Jorge David
19
30 DEL
ÁValos Blancas Enrique
24
32 DEL
Calzada Lizarraga Giovanni Tenoch
19
33 MED
Díaz Ortega Kevin Hassiel
20
34 DEF
De La Vega Chávez Jonathan Alexander
21
35 POR
Lima Uranga Jorge Jorhid
24
40 DEF
Campos Alvarez Geovanni
19
41 MED
Chagoya Sacuedo Axel Iram
16
43 DEF
Méndez López Johnny Azoiel
20
44 DEF
González Atayde Usiel
19
45 DEF
Valdez Morales Daniel
20
46 DEF
Blanco Gallegos Francisco
18
47 MED
Gutiérrez Núñez Pablo Alonso
17
48 DEF
Orona García Luis Carlos
18

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Ramírez Omar
PF
Ozorno Raúl
MD
Aguirre Alexis Fernando
TP
Hernández Jesús Carlos
AT
Lara Antonio
DT
Gutiérrez Miguel Alexandro
PF
Bañuelos Alexis

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
JORNADA 01 12 Agosto 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 02 19 Agosto 16:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 03 26 Agosto 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 04 02 Septiembre 17:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 05 09 Septiembre 19:00
0 - 1
JORNADA 06 16 Septiembre 17:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 07 23 Septiembre 20:00
1 - 1
JORNADA 08 30 Septiembre 17:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 09 04 Octubre 12:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 10 09 Octubre 20:00
2 - 0
JORNADA 11
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 12 21 Octubre 17:00
0 - 0
JORNADA 13 27 Octubre 18:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 14 04 Noviembre 17:00
3 - 1
JORNADA 15 11 Noviembre 11:00
4 - 1
JORNADA 16 18 Noviembre 17:00
0 - 3
JORNADA 17 27 Noviembre 20:05
1 - 3
JORNADA 18 13 Enero 15:30
3 - 1
JORNADA 19 22 Enero 20:05
3 - 0
JORNADA 20 27 Enero 19:00
2 - 1
JORNADA 21 03 Febrero 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 22 10 Febrero 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 23 18 Febrero 12:00
1 - 3
JORNADA 24 24 Febrero 17:00
1 - 0
JORNADA 25 02 Marzo 18:00
-
JORNADA 26 06 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 27 09 Marzo 16:00
-
JORNADA 28
SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
JORNADA 29 23 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 30 30 Marzo 17:00
-
JORNADA 31 06 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 32 13 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 33 20 Abril 17:00
-
JORNADA 34 27 Abril 17:00
-

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Racing FC Porto PalmeirasRacing FC Porto Palmeiras23175135112458
2Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados22135436211546
3Club Deportivo y Social Tampico MaderoClub Deportivo y Social Tampico Madero23116636241241
4Escorpiones Fútbol ClubEscorpiones Fútbol Club2311662821741
5Aguacateros de Peribán FCAguacateros de Peribán FC22115640261439
6Petroleros de Salamanca C. FCPetroleros de Salamanca C. FC2211382516939
7Montañeses FCMontañeses FC239683130137
8Club Deportivo IrapuatoClub Deportivo Irapuato22810437181935
9Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen2271052522335
10Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC2394102828033
11Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún228772426-233
12Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad2384112325-229
13Club Atlético San Juan de AragónClub Atlético San Juan de Aragón2364132536-1124
14Lobos ULMXLobos ULMX2356121536-2121
15Sporting CanamySporting Canamy2246122636-1020
16Halcones de Zapopan FCHalcones de Zapopan FC2321291929-1018
17Inter de Querétaro FCInter de Querétaro FC2313191563-487