Cimarrones de Sonora FC

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
81 MED
Rivera Sosa Manuel Ramón
21
82 POR
Soto Rivera Víctor Daniel
24
83 DEF
Mendoza Mayorga Luis Adrián
22
84 MED
Navarro León Bryant Alexis
20
85 MED
Hernández Beltrán Diego
19
86 DEF
Montoya Esquivel Juan Daniel
22
87 MED
Gil Leyva Omar Francisco
21
88 POR
Ceballos Guerrero Javier Iván
19
89 MED
De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador
24
90 DEL
Rodríguez Chávez Juan Carlos
22
91 MED
Ruíz Bujanda Alexis Misael
20
92 DEF
Lugo Arredondo Luis Angel
20
93 DEF
Murillo Piña Carlos Roberto
21
95 MED
Rodríguez Gaxiola Mario Antonio
26
96 MED
Cerna Martínez Edwin Osmar
23
97 MED
Celaya Quijada José Luis
21
98 DEF
Cordova Herrera Humberto
21
99 DEL
Mendoza Hernández Rigoberto
21
100 DEF
Ruiz Vasquez Juan
21
101 POR
Pintado Leyva José Alejandro
19
102 DEF
González Mendivil Jesús Eduardo
23
104 MED
Rivera Andrade Brian Eduardo
21
105 MED
Ruíz Haro Julio César
19
106 MED
López Vázquez Manuel De Jesús
21
107 DEF
Espinoza López Mario Fernando
20
108 MED
Rochin Solano José Alberto
22
110 MED
Campos Robles Diego
22
111 MED
Silva Santillán Juan David
21
112 DEL
Bojorquez Salazar César Eduardo
22
113 DEF
Jupamea Durón Juan José
23
115 DEF
Díaz Ballesteros Alejandro
22
116 DEF
Rodríguez Zazueta José Abraham
23
117 MED
Oropeza Sonoqui Jeshua Fernando
20
121 MED
Cerda Gastélum Erick Leonardo
23
122 POR
Salazar López Marco Antonio
21
124 DEL
Altamirano Molina Edgar Izaid
20
127 MED
Tolosa Herrera Carlos Armando
22
140 MED
Rodríguez Leyva Cristian Sebastián
20

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Islas José
PF
Santacruz Hugo Omar
PF
Barreras Omar
MD
Estardante José Carlos
AT
Arredondo Valentín
UT
Valdéz Israel

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 20 Septiembre 16:30
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 02 26 Septiembre 12:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 03 03 Octubre 16:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 04 10 Octubre 17:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 05 16 Octubre 10:00
1 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 06 23 Octubre 20:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 07 09 Noviembre 19:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 08 13 Noviembre 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 09 20 Noviembre 11:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 10 05 Diciembre 10:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 11 13 Diciembre 11:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 12 16 Enero 15:30
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 13 25 Enero 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 14 30 Enero 15:00
4 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 15 06 Febrero 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 16 13 Febrero 15:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 17 20 Febrero 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 18 06 Marzo 10:00
1 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 19 13 Marzo 16:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 20 20 Marzo 10:00
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 21 02 Abril 18:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 22 10 Abril 10:00
2 (0 - 0) 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1DurangoDurango22154344152952
2Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad22134544251947
3Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club22133636191746
4Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros2214442214846
5Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.229583529635
6Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis2293102224-232
7Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas227692528-329
8TecosTecos2266102329-625
9Mazorqueros F.C.Mazorqueros F.C.2273122336-1324
10Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club2248102340-1722
11Leones NegrosLeones Negros2253142542-1719
12Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC2225151334-2111