Club liga premier

Plantilla

Camiseta posicion jugador edad
81 MED
Rivera Sosa Manuel Ramón
20
82 POR
Soto Rivera Víctor Daniel
23
83 DEF
Mendoza Mayorga Luis Adrián
21
84 MED
Navarro León Bryant Alexis
19
85 MED
Hernández Beltrán Diego
18
86 DEF
Montoya Esquivel Juan Daniel
21
87 MED
Gil Leyva Omar Francisco
20
88 POR
Ceballos Guerrero Javier Iván
18
89 MED
De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador
23
90 DEL
Rodríguez Chávez Juan Carlos
21
91 MED
Ruíz Bujanda Alexis Misael
19
92 DEF
Lugo Arredondo Luis Angel
19
93 DEF
Murillo Piña Carlos Roberto
20
94 DEF
Dávila Rivera Jonathan
19
95 MED
Rodríguez Gaxiola Mario Antonio
25
96 MED
Cerna Martínez Edwin Osmar
22
97 MED
Celaya Quijada José Luis
20
98 DEF
Cordova Herrera Humberto
20
99 DEL
Mendoza Hernández Rigoberto
20
100 DEF
Ruiz Vasquez Juan
20
101 POR
Pintado Leyva José Alejandro
18
104 MED
Rivera Andrade Brian Eduardo
20
105 MED
Ruíz Haro Julio César
18
106 MED
López Vázquez Manuel De Jesús
20
107 DEF
Espinoza López Mario Fernando
19
108 MED
Rochin Solano José Alberto
21
110 MED
Campos Robles Diego
21
111 MED
Silva Santillán Juan David
20
112 DEL
Bojorquez Salazar César Eduardo
21
113 DEF
Jupamea Durón Juan José
22
117 MED
Oropeza Sonoqui Jeshua Fernando
19
121 MED
Cerda Gastélum Erick Leonardo
22
122 POR
Salazar López Marco Antonio
20
124 DEL
Altamirano Molina Edgar Izaid
19
130 DEF
Suárez Parra Oscar Eduardo
25
219 MED
Escobedo Rodríguez Gerardo
24

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Islas José
PF
Santacruz Hugo Omar
PF
Barreras Omar
MD
Estardante José Carlos
AT
Arredondo Valentín
UT
Valdéz Israel

Calendario

Jornanda Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 20 Septiembre 16:30
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 02 26 Septiembre 12:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 03 03 Octubre 16:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 04 10 Octubre 17:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 05 16 Octubre 10:00
1 (0 - 0) 3
Jornada 06 23 Octubre 20:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 07 09 Noviembre 19:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 08 13 Noviembre 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 09 20 Noviembre 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 10 05 Diciembre 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 11 11 Diciembre 17:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 12 16 Enero 17:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 13 25 Enero 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 14 31 Enero 15:30
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 15 06 Febrero 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 16 14 Febrero 12:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 17 21 Febrero 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 18 06 Marzo 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 19 12 Marzo 17:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 20 20 Marzo 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 21 01 Abril 17:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 22 10 Abril 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club6420103715
2DurangoDurango6411134914
3Mazorqueros F.C.Mazorqueros F.C.631288010
4Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis630368-210
5Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.522111658
6Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad42116607
7Leones NegrosLeones Negros6204610-47
8Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros420227-56
9Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas411234-15
10TecosTecos511357-24
11Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club403146-24
12Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC602449-52