Durango

Fase Final

Fecha Hora Estadio
Local
VS
Visita
Cuartos de Final IDA 17 Abril 16:00 VÍCTOR MANUEL REYNA
0 (0 - 0) 0
Cuartos de Final VUELTA 23 Abril 20:30 FRANCISCO ZARCO
0 (0 - 0) 0
Semifinal IDA 29 Abril 20:30 FRANCISCO ZARCO
1 (0 - 0) 1
Semifinal VUELTA 02 Mayo 16:00 10 DE DICIEMBRE
1 (0 - 0) 1

Plantilla

Camiseta posición jugador edad
1 POR
Fernández Sánchez José Eduardo
24
2 DEF
García Sandoval Andy Arnold
26
3 DEF
Justo Canto Adrián
27
4 DEF
Durán Rodríguez Jorge Alberto
24
5 DEF
Esqueda Romero Juan Alberto
23
6 MED
Orozco Arreola Aram Ignacio
21
7 MED
Elizondo Treviño Daniel
24
8 MED
Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared
20
9 DEL
Osuna Montoya Jonathan Ernesto
25
10 DEL
Guzmán Aguilar Wiliam Oswaldo
27
11 MED
Moreno Aldama Fernando
24
12 DEF
Alvarado Barrera Cristian Manuel
23
13 DEF
Quiñones Méndez Francisco
21
14 DEF
Múñoz Villagómez José Luis Osmar
23
15 DEL
Islas Rodríguez Alan
24
16 MED
Hernández Cruz José Antonio
26
17 MED
Cantú Padilla José Reynaldo
22
18 MED
De Lira Jauregui Jordan Alejandro
23
19 DEF
Martínez Cervantes Alberto
22
20 MED
Leal Ruíz Cruz Javier Alejandro
23
21 MED
Cazares González Angel Alonso
22
22 MED
Vargas Vázquez Juan Luis
16
23 DEF
Siqueiros Najera Carlos Sebastian
23
25 POR
Flores Vázquez Cristian Alexis
19
26 POR
Landeros Delgado Emanuel
21
27 DEF
Coronado Tafoya Abraham
29
28 DEF
Bello Borrego José Arturo
19

Cuerpo Técnico

Cargo
Cuerpo Técnico
DT
Real Héctor Jair
PF
Martínez Juan Carlos
MD
Díaz José Luis
AT
Durán Gamaliel
TP
Cordero Pedro Adrián

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Hora
Local
VS
Visita
Jornada 01 18 Septiembre 20:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 02 27 Septiembre 16:00
2 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 03 02 Octubre 20:00
5 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 04 11 Octubre 12:00
0 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 05 18 Octubre 19:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 06 23 Octubre 20:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 07 17 Noviembre 16:00
1 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 08 13 Noviembre 20:00
4 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 09 21 Noviembre 10:00
0 (0 - 0) 2
Jornada 10 05 Diciembre 10:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 11 12 Diciembre 15:30
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 12 16 Enero 12:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 13 22 Enero 20:00
2 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 14 30 Enero 15:00
1 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 15 05 Febrero 20:00
2 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 16 12 Febrero 20:00
3 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 17 20 Febrero 11:00
0 (0 - 0) 0
Jornada 18 05 Marzo 20:00
3 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 19 12 Marzo 11:00
1 (0 - 0) 4
Jornada 20 19 Marzo 20:00
1 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 21 02 Abril 17:00
0 (0 - 0) 1
Jornada 22 09 Abril 20:00
4 (0 - 0) 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos.
club JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1DurangoDurango22154344152952
2Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad22134544251947
3Colima Futbol ClubColima Futbol Club22133636191746
4Gavilanes FC MatamorosGavilanes FC Matamoros2214442214846
5Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.229583529635
6Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis2293102224-232
7Universidad Autónoma de ZacatecasUniversidad Autónoma de Zacatecas227692528-329
8TecosTecos2266102329-625
9Mazorqueros F.C.Mazorqueros F.C.2273122336-1324
10Saltillo Fútbol ClubSaltillo Fútbol Club2248102340-1722
11Leones NegrosLeones Negros2253142542-1719
12Cimarrones de Sonora FCCimarrones de Sonora FC2225151334-2111