Club Atlético de San Luis

 

GOLEADOR

Esqueda Romero Juan Alberto
1
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

Ciudad Cooperativa Jasso, Hidalgo.

INICIO: 16:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   0 (0) : (0) 0 18 Agosto 17:00 1
Jornada 02   2 (0) : (0) 0 24 Agosto 16:00 0
Jornada 03   3 (0) : (0) 2 31 Agosto 19:00 0
Jornada 04   0 (0) : (0) 1 08 Septiembre 12:00 0
Jornada 05   4 (0) : (0) 1 14 Septiembre 17:00 0
Jornada 06   0 (0) : (0) 1 22 Septiembre 12:00 0
Jornada 07   0 (0) : (0) 0 28 Septiembre 17:00 1
Jornada 08   0 (0) : (0) 1 06 Octubre 12:00 0
Jornada 09   1 (0) : (0) 0 12 Octubre 17:00 0
Jornada 10   0 (0) : (0) 1 20 Octubre 12:00 0
Jornada 11   - (-) : (-) - 25 Octubre 16:00 --
Jornada 12   - (-) : (-) - 10 Noviembre 12:00 --
Jornada 13   - (-) : (-) - 16 Noviembre 17:00 --
Jornada 14   - (-) : (-) - 18 Enero 19:00 --
Jornada 15   - (-) : (-) - 26 Enero 12:00 --
Jornada 16   - (-) : (-) - 02 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 08 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 16 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 22 Febrero 20:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 01 Marzo 12:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 07 Marzo 19:00 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 15 Marzo 12:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 21 Marzo 16:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 29 Marzo 12:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 04 Abril 12:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 19 Abril 12:00 --
Total 2

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
0
0%
0
0%
0
0%
Empatados
1
50%
1
50%
2
20%
Perdidos
4
50%
4
50%
8
80%
Total
5
5
10

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Tlaxcala F.C.Tlaxcala F.C.108111551027
2Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún105322015519
3IrapuatoIrapuato105231715218
4Universidad NacionalUniversidad Nacional104421611517
5Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen105231513217
6OrizabaOrizaba105231514117
7CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco104331210216
8Yalmakan FCYalmakan FC105142020016
9Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad105051313015
10Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo103431511414
11Sporting CanamySporting Canamy10154812-48
12Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC10145914-58
13Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina10136920-117
14Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis10028314-112