Club Cañoneros Marina

 

GOLEADOR

Rodríguez Uribe Hugo
2
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

CDMX, CDMX.

INICIO: 19:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   0 (0) : (0) 0 18 Agosto 17:00 1
Jornada 02   1 (0) : (0) 1 24 Agosto 19:00 1
Jornada 03   4 (0) : (0) 1 31 Agosto 17:00 0
Jornada 04   2 (0) : (0) 0 07 Septiembre 19:00 3
Jornada 05   2 (2) : (4) 2 14 Septiembre 17:00 2
Jornada 06   0 (0) : (0) 1 21 Septiembre 19:00 0
Jornada 07   4 (0) : (0) 1 28 Septiembre 17:00 0
Jornada 08   2 (0) : (0) 3 05 Octubre 19:00 0
Jornada 09   4 (0) : (0) 0 12 Octubre 16:00 0
Jornada 10   0 (0) : (0) 1 19 Octubre 19:00 0
Jornada 11   3 (0) : (0) 0 26 Octubre 17:00 0
Jornada 12   3 (0) : (0) 0 09 Noviembre 19:00 0
Jornada 13   0 (0) : (0) 4 16 Noviembre 19:00 0
Jornada 14   - (-) : (-) - 18 Enero 19:00 --
Jornada 15   - (-) : (-) - 25 Enero 12:00 --
Jornada 16   - (-) : (-) - 01 Febrero 19:00 --
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 08 Febrero 20:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 15 Febrero 19:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 22 Febrero 19:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 29 Febrero 19:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 07 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 14 Marzo 19:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 21 Marzo 12:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 28 Marzo 19:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 04 Abril 19:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 18 Abril 17:00 --
Total 7

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
1
100%
0
0%
1
8%
Empatados
1
33%
2
67%
3
23%
Perdidos
4
44%
5
56%
9
69%
Total
6
7
13

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Tlaxcala F.C.Tlaxcala F.C.1392220101031
2IrapuatoIrapuato138232417727
3Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún1373329181126
4Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen137242116523
5OrizabaOrizaba137242118323
6Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo135532112922
7CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco135441815322
8Universidad NacionalUniversidad Nacional135442018220
9Yalmakan FCYalmakan FC136252323020
10Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad136161719-219
11Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC132561621-513
12Sporting CanamySporting Canamy13157918-98
13Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina13139930-217
14Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis13049821-135