Tlaxcala F.C.

 

GOLEADOR

Gama García Diego Alberto
4
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala.

INICIO: 12:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   1 (0) : (0) 3 17 Agosto 17:00 4
Jornada 02   1 (0) : (0) 0 24 Agosto 12:00 3
Jornada 03   1 (0) : (0) 2 31 Agosto 17:00 3
Jornada 04   0 (0) : (0) 0 07 Septiembre 12:00 1
Jornada 05   0 (0) : (0) 2 14 Septiembre 17:15 4
Jornada 06   3 (0) : (0) 2 21 Septiembre 12:00 3
Jornada 07   0 (0) : (0) 1 27 Septiembre 16:00 3
Jornada 08   0 (0) : (0) 1 05 Octubre 12:00 0
Jornada 09   2 (0) : (0) 0 12 Octubre 12:00 3
Jornada 10   0 (0) : (0) 1 19 Octubre 19:00 3
Jornada 11   1 (0) : (0) 0 26 Octubre 12:00 3
Jornada 12   3 (5) : (4) 3 10 Noviembre 12:00 1
Jornada 13   - (-) : (-) - 16 Noviembre 12:00 --
Jornada 14   - (-) : (-) - 18 Enero 12:00 --
Jornada 15   - (-) : (-) - 25 Enero 20:00 --
Jornada 16   - (-) : (-) - 01 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 08 Febrero 19:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 15 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 22 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 29 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 07 Marzo 19:00 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 14 Marzo 16:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 21 Marzo 12:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 28 Marzo 17:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 04 Abril 12:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 18 Abril 12:00 --
Total 31

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
4
44%
5
56%
9
75%
Empatados
1
50%
1
50%
2
17%
Perdidos
1
100%
0
0%
1
8%
Total
6
6
12

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Tlaxcala F.C.Tlaxcala F.C.129211981131
2IrapuatoIrapuato127232115624
3Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún126332518722
4CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco125431612422
5Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo125432112921
6Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen126241815320
7OrizabaOrizaba126241818020
8Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad126151716119
9Yalmakan FCYalmakan FC126152323019
10Universidad NacionalUniversidad Nacional124441817117
11Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC122461419-511
12Sporting CanamySporting Canamy12156815-78
13Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina12138926-177
14Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis12039619-134