Tlaxcala F.C.

 

GOLEADOR

Gama García Diego Alberto
4
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

Ciudad Cooperativa Jasso, Hidalgo.

INICIO: 16:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   1 (0) : (0) 3 17 Agosto 17:00 4
Jornada 02   1 (0) : (0) 0 24 Agosto 12:00 3
Jornada 03   1 (0) : (0) 2 31 Agosto 17:00 3
Jornada 04   0 (0) : (0) 0 07 Septiembre 12:00 1
Jornada 05   0 (0) : (0) 2 14 Septiembre 17:15 4
Jornada 06   3 (0) : (0) 2 21 Septiembre 12:00 3
Jornada 07   - (-) : (-) - 27 Septiembre 16:00 --
Jornada 08   - (-) : (-) - 05 Octubre 12:00 --
Jornada 09   - (-) : (-) - 12 Octubre 12:00 --
Jornada 10   - (-) : (-) - 19 Octubre 19:00 --
Jornada 11   - (-) : (-) - 26 Octubre 12:00 --
Jornada 12   - (-) : (-) - 10 Noviembre 12:00 --
Jornada 13   - (-) : (-) - 16 Noviembre 12:00 --
Jornada 14   - (-) : (-) - 18 Enero 12:00 --
Jornada 15   - (-) : (-) - 25 Enero 20:00 --
Jornada 16   - (-) : (-) - 01 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 08 Febrero 19:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 15 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 22 Febrero 16:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 29 Febrero 12:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 07 Marzo 19:00 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 14 Marzo 17:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 21 Marzo 12:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 28 Marzo 17:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 04 Abril 12:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 18 Abril 12:00 --
Total 18

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
2
40%
3
60%
5
83%
Empatados
1
100%
0
0%
1
17%
Perdidos
0
0%
0
0%
0
0%
Total
3
3
6

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Tlaxcala F.C.Tlaxcala F.C.6510114718
2Yalmakan FCYalmakan FC63121614210
3IrapuatoIrapuato63121110110
4Inter Playa del CarmenInter Playa del Carmen631288010
5CAFESSA JaliscoCAFESSA Jalisco62317619
6Reboceros de la PiedadReboceros de la Piedad63036609
7Universidad NacionalUniversidad Nacional622210828
8Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo62228718
9Pioneros de CancúnPioneros de Cancún6222111108
10OrizabaOrizaba6222101008
11Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina613268-27
12Cafetaleros de Chiapas FCCafetaleros de Chiapas FC612379-26
13Sporting CanamySporting Canamy613268-26
14Club Atlético de San LuisClub Atlético de San Luis6015311-81